Times & Entry Stats

FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier at Loch Moy - September

Adamstown, MD

9/1/2018

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

CORRECTED on 08/29/2018 09:45 PM

Please note CORRECTED ride times. Double-check your times! Most will have changed slightly.

Please note that the YEH/NEH jumping test will take place on the front schooling field, not on the competition course. Be prepared to hack or trailer over after dressage.

Rider NameHorseDivisionDressage/TriangleJumping Test
Baughman, Sidney Excel Star Good Job YEH-4 Sat 09:08 am Sat 11:07 am
Bradley, Stephen Zakopane FEH-4 Sat 04:43 pm  
Brown, Matthew Ben de la Creme YEH-5 Sat 09:52 am Sat 12:15 pm
Brown, Matthew Just the Zip YEH-5 Sat 11:04 am Sat 01:18 pm
Burns, Makendra Ribbons & Lace FEH-3 Sat 04:13 pm  
Cauffman, Stephanie Joie de Vivre YEH-4 Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:00 am
Cecere, Kim Lndmk's Vegas Vision YEH-4 Sat 09:16 am Sat 11:28 am
Cecere, Kim I'll Have Another YEH-5 Sat 10:32 am Sat 12:50 pm
Clasing, Kaitlin Vallis Alpes YEH-4 Sat 08:52 am Sat 11:21 am
Clasing, Kaitlin Fake Start YEH-5 Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:43 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man NEH Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:00 am
Cornue, Suzannah Nashville Gold NEH Sat 08:40 am Sat 10:27 am
Digney, Whitney Dark Angel d'Avalon FEH-YR Sat 02:09 pm  
Domino, Katie Carlisle Grain YEH-5 Sat 11:12 am Sat 12:29 pm
Douzant, Martin Frame Gandalf YEH-5 Sat 11:20 am Sat 12:57 pm
Douzant, Martin Let's Dance WBF FEH-YR Sat 02:25 pm  
Douzant, Martin Olympus FEH-3 Sat 03:41 pm  
Douzant, Martin Frame Seahawk FEH-3 Sat 04:05 pm  
Douzant, Martin Hannah WBF FEH-3 Sat 04:29 pm  
Easterwood, Sara Forest Fact NEH Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:12 am
Fadden, Alyssa Storm Chaser III FEH-2 Sat 03:03 pm  
Fearis, Kristy Ballinamurra Finnegan YEH-4 Sat 09:32 am Sat 11:35 am
King, Katie I Am Dynamite FEH-3 Sat 03:49 pm  
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH De la Noche FEH-YR Sat 02:33 pm  
McGrain, Megan Dandy Lion YEH-4 Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:14 am
McNemar, Cynthia Royal Casino FEH-YR Sat 02:41 pm  
Miller, Missy Cillbhrid Rose YEH-5 Sat 10:40 am Sat 12:01 pm
Miller, Missy Tucker FEH-3 Sat 03:57 pm  
Miller, Missy Mia FEH-3 Sat 04:21 pm  
O'Donoghue, Meghan Lazaretto YEH-5 Sat 10:08 am Sat 11:54 am
Oettinger, Jeff Rebel Yell FEH-YR Sat 02:49 pm  
Pendelton, Mike Miss LuLu Herself YEH-5 Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:08 pm
Pendelton, Mike Copper Classic YEH-5 Sat 10:56 am Sat 01:25 pm
Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape YEH-5 Sat 11:36 am Sat 01:11 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Like This YEH-4 Sat 08:32 am Sat 10:53 am
Schramm, Dominic Casalto YEH-5 Sat 11:28 am Sat 01:04 pm
Schramm, Jimmie High Prince YEH-5 Sat 10:16 am Sat 12:36 pm
Sills, Stephanie Mille Neuf Cent YEH-4 Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:46 am
Skelly, Katie Goldschlager SPF FEH-2 Sat 03:11 pm  
Sylvester, Erin Bertie le Belge YEH-5 Sat 10:48 am Sat 12:22 pm
Vaughn, Deana Vintage Chanel FEH-YR Sat 02:17 pm  
Vaughn, Deana Circe FEH-2 Sat 03:19 pm  
Vaughn, Deana Arden Katniss FEH-2 Sat 03:27 pm  

Calendar

Tuesday July 16: LandSafe Clinic
Tuesday July 16: USEA ICP Certification Level I/II Workshops with Phyllis Dawson
Tuesday July 16: WoW Camp to Benefit YRAP feat Skyler Voss
Wednesday July 17: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tuesday July 16: USEA ICP Certification Level I/II Workshops with Phyllis Dawson
Tuesday July 16: WoW Camp to Benefit YRAP feat Skyler Voss
Thursday July 18: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tuesday July 16: USEA ICP Certification Level I/II Workshops with Phyllis Dawson
Tuesday July 16: WoW Camp to Benefit YRAP feat Skyler Voss
Friday July 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday July 20: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Sunday July 21: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 24: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday August 3: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sunday August 4: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wednesday August 14: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sunday August 18: Max Corcoran Clinic
Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday November 30: Donation Derby
Saturday November 30: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors