Times & Entry Stats

The Maryland Horse Trials I

Adamstown, MD

7/5/2018 to 7/8/2018

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 07/04/2018 01:33 PM

PARKING: Madison Fields will be our parking crew this Saturday. Madison Fields provides therapeutic riding services to a variety of clients, including special needs riders and wounded war veterans. Their mission is to foster a nurturing and healing partnership between the horse and rider and to enhance the wellbeing of individuals with special needs.

On Sunday, our parking crew will be members of The American Legion. The American Legion is the country's largest veteran services organization.

Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question NR-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:26 am Sun 10:14 am
Anderson, Alexis Holly Golightly OP-B Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:42 am Sat 10:30 am
Anderson, Alexis Symphony ON-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:18 am Sun 11:06 am
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Wahoo Legal OP-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:54 am Sat 10:42 am
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Castle Corner M-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 02:26 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Angulo, Kara Cicero ON-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 11:52 am Sun 11:40 am
Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge JON-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:28 pm
Ashker, Laine Lost In Ireland OP-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:28 am Sat 10:16 am
Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets OP-B Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:12 am Sat 11:00 am
Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy OI Sat 09:36 am Sat 01:06 pm Sat 12:54 pm
Ashker, Laine Sea Of Champagne OT-A Sat 12:12 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sat 03:42 pm
Ashker, Laine Riviera OT-B Sat 02:18 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sat 04:42 pm
Ashker, Laine Suite One OT-B Sat 02:54 pm Sat 05:38 pm Sat 05:26 pm
Ashker, Valerie Last Comet Shining TR-A Sat 01:18 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 04:08 pm
Ayre, Emma Dad Arewethereyet JYOP Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:44 am Sat 11:32 am
Ayre, Emma Shepard M-B Sat 10:06 am Sat 02:32 pm Sat 02:20 pm
BINGHAM, MAEGEN Norman M-A Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:16 pm Sat 02:04 pm
Bayer, Amelia Road to Redemption OT-B Sat 01:54 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sat 05:10 pm
Bayley, Brooke Unbroken TR-B Sat 01:18 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sat 04:44 pm
Berardino, Mia George 43 JOT Sat 12:54 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sat 04:22 pm
Bielke, Audra Fletcher Christian BNR-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Billings, Elizabeth Calero TR-A Sat 12:36 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sat 03:54 pm
Black, Maya West River OP-B Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:22 am Sat 10:10 am
Black, Maya Miks Master C OP-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:28 am Sat 11:16 am
Black, Maya Curra Quality OT-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sat 03:44 pm
Blaylock, Darcy Over to Hue JON-A Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:10 pm Sun 11:58 am
Boccia, Amy FireFly NR-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:38 am Sun 10:26 am
Bolsteins, Laila Sabino Canyon TR-B Sat 01:36 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sat 04:50 pm
Bortner-Harris, Jessica Island Rendition ON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:08 pm Sun 11:56 am
Bourke, Timothy Quality Obsession YEH-5 Thu 09:55 am Thu 11:28 am  
Bourke, Timothy Quality Control YEH-4 Thu 12:45 pm Thu 02:03 pm  
Bourke, Timothy Something Quality YEH-4 Thu 01:17 pm Thu 02:31 pm  
Bourke, Timothy Cooley Rockmaster OI Sat 08:24 am Sat 12:48 pm Sat 12:36 pm
Boyd, Leigh Curraheen Skyy TR-A Sat 12:18 pm Sat 04:00 pm Sat 03:48 pm
Boys, Kristine Rigby NR-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:32 am Sun 10:20 am
Bradley, Stephen S. Lunetta OT-A Sat 10:48 am Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:18 pm
Bradley, Stephen S. Dollar Mountain OT-B Sat 01:36 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sat 05:06 pm
Braundel, Mia Cinderella JYOP Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:40 am Sat 11:28 am
Braundel, Mia Cashmere OI Sat 10:26 am Sat 01:14 pm Sat 01:02 pm
Briggs, Carolyn Kaiya TR-B Sat 02:18 pm Sat 05:16 pm Sat 05:04 pm
Broggini, Francesca Esuberanza ON-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:00 am Sun 10:48 am
Brown, Carin Bigtime Riptide TR-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sat 04:52 pm
Brown, Matthew Big Berry OI Sat 09:04 am Sat 01:00 pm Sat 12:48 pm
Brown, Matthew Just the Zip ON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:20 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Brown, Matthew Ben de la Creme OBN-B Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:38 pm Sun 03:26 pm
Bull, Judy Manos de Piedra NR-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:28 am Sun 11:16 am
Bull, Michelle Eloise TR-B Sat 02:06 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sat 05:00 pm
Burke, Jaclyn Sandy the Bear OT-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sat 03:40 pm
Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Hidden Heights ON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:14 pm
Byyny, Jan Dashwood OT-B Sat 02:36 pm Sat 05:32 pm Sat 05:20 pm
Byyny, Jan Kortina ON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:26 pm
Byyny, Jan Dreaming of Repent OBN-A Sun 11:36 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Call, Tera Affirminator PR Sat 09:36 am Sat 11:52 am Sat 11:40 am
Callahan, Elizabeth Merlin PR Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:50 am Sat 11:38 am
Calvo, Martina Jafar BNR-B Sun 11:42 am Sun 01:50 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Camp-Crowder, Bennett Rosalynd PR Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:54 am Sat 11:42 am
Camp-Crowder, Bennett Sheeran OT-A Sat 10:42 am Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:16 pm
Carruthers, Annabel Princess Leia BNR-B Sun 11:48 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Cassou, Marina The Dude JBN-B Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:08 pm Sun 02:56 pm
Casteel, Helen Unapproachable NR-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:28 am Sun 10:16 am
Catledge, Tiffany New Yorker OBN-B Sun 01:42 pm Sun 03:42 pm Sun 03:30 pm
Chadderton, Kate FF Valour OT-B Sat 02:00 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sat 05:12 pm
Champagne, Bradley Wallaroo W OP-B Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:36 am Sat 10:24 am
Chang, Hanna Daddy's Diamond JOT Sat 01:12 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 04:28 pm
Chubb, Alison Military Missile ON-A Sun 09:30 am Sun 11:30 am Sun 11:18 am
Cillo, Morgan Instinctive OBN-B Sun 02:06 pm Sun 03:50 pm Sun 03:38 pm
Clare, Mary Furl the Main M-B Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:54 pm Sat 02:42 pm
Clark, Kelly Casper M-A Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:20 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Clouser, Jennifer Tip of the Hat OT-A Sat 12:54 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sat 03:38 pm
Collis, Charlotte Automagically PR Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:04 pm Sat 11:52 am
Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun ON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 11:58 am Sun 11:46 am
Cooley, Georgia Gossip Girl JBN-B Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:12 pm Sun 03:00 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Indigo YEH-5 Thu 10:03 am Thu 11:35 am  
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Good Job YEH-4 Thu 01:25 pm Thu 02:38 pm  
Cooper, Sadie Jackson JON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:38 pm
Cooper, Tremaine Broken Diplomacy OBN-A Sun 11:48 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man NEH Thu 11:01 am Thu 12:47 pm  
Cornue, Suzannah Nashville Gold NEH Thu 12:01 pm Thu 01:29 pm  
Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man OBN-A Sun 12:00 pm Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Cotero, Daniela Con E NR-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:22 am Sun 10:10 am
Cousins, Sarah Porter OI Sat 08:00 am Sat 12:38 pm Sat 12:26 pm
Cousins, Sarah Stravinsky OI Sat 09:20 am Sat 01:26 pm Sat 01:14 pm
Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal OT-A Sat 10:36 am Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Cowles, K.C. Arturo NEH Thu 11:25 am Thu 01:01 pm  
Crandall, Brittany Cooley Almighty YEH-5 Thu 09:47 am Thu 11:21 am  
Crespo, Olivia The Kings Daughter OBN-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:10 pm Sun 01:58 pm
D'Amore, Nicholas Celtic Heritage JOT Sat 01:18 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 04:30 pm
Davidson, Janet Couthie BNR-A Sun 11:48 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Davis, Gabrielle Sorry Not Sorry JBN-B Sun 01:42 pm Sun 03:20 pm Sun 03:08 pm
Davis, Madison King Congo JON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:18 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Davis, Sarah J.J.'s Local Law M-A Sat 10:18 am Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:56 pm
Dequaine, Amber Minnesota Miss TR-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 04:02 pm
Devening, Olivia Ark Royale Tumble-Lena JBN-A Sun 01:36 pm Sun 03:10 pm Sun 02:58 pm
DiGangi, Lee Eleventh Hour OBN-A Sun 11:54 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Digney, Whitney Dark Angel d'Avalon FEH-YR Thu 11:51 am    
Dionisio, Julia Piper NR-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:04 am Sun 10:52 am
Ditto Hill, Joy Virginia Is For Lovers BNR-B Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:26 pm Sun 02:14 pm
Domino, Katie Easy Cheesy FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am    
Domino, Katie Carlisle Grain YEH-5 Thu 10:35 am Thu 12:03 pm  
Donnelly, Neil Fool Proof JYOP Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:24 am Sat 11:12 am
Douzant, Martin Frame Gandalf YEH-5 Thu 09:23 am Thu 12:24 pm  
Douzant, Martin Olympus FEH-3 Thu 10:35 am    
Douzant, Martin Aberdeen NBF FEH-2 Thu 10:49 am    
Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark NEH Thu 11:13 am Thu 12:54 pm  
Douzant, Martin Ranon FEH-YR Thu 11:43 am    
Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 OT-A Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:40 pm Sat 03:28 pm
Duda, Karlee Silver Lining JON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:12 pm Sun 12:00 pm
Duda, Katelyn More Ways Than One M-B Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Duda, Katelyn Will You Remember Me NR-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:14 am Sun 11:02 am
Dunn, Ingrid Ruby Redbird NR-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:26 am Sun 11:14 am
Eichert, Karen Trumbull BNR-B Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:34 pm Sun 02:22 pm
Elliott, Julianne Real Men Wear Pink JOT Sat 12:24 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 04:12 pm
Elrod, Lori The Red Baron BNR-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:24 pm Sun 02:12 pm
Erschen , Natasha Chai Tea Latte OT-A Sat 12:18 pm Sat 03:38 pm Sat 03:26 pm
Esquivel, Gaby Bijoux JOT Sat 12:30 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 04:14 pm
Ewbank, Edward Madison Avenue OBN-B Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:28 pm Sun 03:16 pm
Faison, Amy Waddaday TR-A Sat 12:42 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sat 03:56 pm
Fernandez, Gianna North Face JON-A Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:16 pm Sun 12:04 pm
Fiss, Monica Old Fashioned Love Song PR Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:06 pm Sat 11:54 am
Flood, Joe Hope's Northern Evader JBN-A Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:02 pm Sun 02:50 pm
Francart, Angie Lion TR-A Sat 12:12 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sat 03:46 pm
Francart, Angie Ark of Ages OBN-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 02:16 pm Sun 02:04 pm
Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga ON-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:14 am Sun 10:02 am
Frew, Gretel Union Commander FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am    
Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence NEH Thu 11:37 am Thu 01:08 pm  
Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence BNR-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 02:12 pm Sun 02:00 pm
Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy OBN-B Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:34 pm Sun 03:22 pm
Gershowitz, Rebecca Hudson TR-B Sat 01:54 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sat 04:56 pm
Glaccum, Denis Jaguar My FEH-2 Thu 11:05 am    
Glover, Stephanie Fashion Princess TR-B Sat 02:12 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sat 05:02 pm
Grace, Katie Not for Sale BNR-B Sun 12:00 pm Sun 02:08 pm Sun 01:56 pm
Grant, Rebecca Frankly True BNR-B Sun 12:42 pm Sun 02:38 pm Sun 02:26 pm
Gray, Devon Harley D JON-A Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Gray, Karleigh Rhumba BCF TR-A Sat 12:30 pm Sat 04:04 pm Sat 03:52 pm
Gray, Kristen Corsen SR OP-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:38 am Sat 10:26 am
Groner, Ella Grafton JYOP Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:42 am Sat 11:30 am
Gustavus, Kyra Tudor Prince JBN-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 02:52 pm Sun 02:40 pm
Hannum, Chloe Santa's Playboy JOT Sat 01:36 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sat 04:38 pm
Harlow, Lakyn Gunnar M-B Sat 10:24 am Sat 02:38 pm Sat 02:26 pm
Harter, Robyn Mister Earl OBN-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:52 pm
Hasse, Katie Sybil FEH-YR Thu 11:59 am    
Hatcher, Matthew Rudy OBN-B Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:32 pm Sun 03:20 pm
Herman, Mardi Go Gilda TR-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sat 04:54 pm
Hershbine, Brynn Cadenza Aria JON-A Sun 09:42 am Sun 11:56 am Sun 11:44 am
Hinze, Nicholas Dakota Blues M-A Sat 10:00 am Sat 02:02 pm Sat 01:50 pm
Hinze, Tracy Little Soup ON-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:36 am Sun 10:24 am
Hobbs, Alexis Brody BNR-A Sun 11:36 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Hofmann, Regan SkyHawk BNR-A Sun 11:42 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Hogan, Malik Training Horse OT      
Hogan, Malik FGF Struck By Luck OI Sat 08:56 am Sat 12:58 pm Sat 12:46 pm
Honeycutt, Anna Fernhill Chico JYOP Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:56 am Sat 10:44 am
Horn, Cole Cooley Sligo JYOP Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:46 am Sat 10:34 am
Horn, Cole Popstar ON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:32 pm
Howard, Josie Historical Tablet FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am    
Howard, Josie Suzy Q YEH-4 Thu 12:37 pm Thu 01:56 pm  
Hunsberger, Melissa Master Eli OP-B Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:14 am Sat 10:02 am
Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb OP-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:14 am Sat 11:02 am
Jarman, Corey O'Meara JOT Sat 01:30 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sat 04:36 pm
Johnson, Alice Piedmont Sun BNR-B Sun 12:06 pm Sun 02:14 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Keiser, Drew Polar Express (Poe) JBN-B Sun 01:54 pm Sun 03:26 pm Sun 03:14 pm
Kelly, Katie Valiant Voyager NR-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:56 am Sun 10:44 am
Kepferle, Megan Anakin OI Sat 10:34 am Sat 01:16 pm Sat 01:04 pm
Kidwell, William Tremolo JOT Sat 01:06 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 04:26 pm
Kisling, Colette BlackSilkStockings JBN-B Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:04 pm Sun 02:52 pm
Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves JON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Koch, Molly Do You Smell Smoke OBN-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Kohr, Steph Paloleo ON-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:18 am Sun 10:06 am
Korey, Julia Street Cruise TR-A Sat 12:24 pm Sat 04:02 pm Sat 03:50 pm
Kottra, Katrina Mercedes JBN-A Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:06 pm Sun 02:54 pm
Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Otta B Quality YEH-5 Thu 10:11 am Thu 11:42 am  
Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Fly Me Courageous OI Sat 08:40 am Sat 12:52 pm Sat 12:40 pm
Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage YEH-5 Thu 09:31 am Thu 11:07 am  
Kriegel Trier, Ashley Flight of Fancy M-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:24 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH Saint's Sovereign FEH-2 Thu 11:29 am    
Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Showboat M-A Sat 09:48 am Sat 01:58 pm Sat 01:46 pm
Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Blueprint M-B Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:52 pm Sat 02:40 pm
Kuczynski, Caitlin Betty Boop ON-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:16 am Sun 10:04 am
Lafleur-Lovegrove, Judith Ciao Bella BNR-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:22 pm Sun 02:10 pm
Lambert, Katherine Fernhill Gucci PR Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:00 pm Sat 11:48 am
Lasser, Elyse Limited Edition BNR-A Sun 11:54 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Lawson, Rachel High Tide OI Sat 08:32 am Sat 12:50 pm Sat 12:38 pm
Lee, Rebecca Invictus OP-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:20 am Sat 10:08 am
Lee, Rebecca Bradley Cooper OP-B Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:26 am Sat 11:14 am
Leigh, Addison Birch JBN-B Sun 01:48 pm Sun 03:24 pm Sun 03:12 pm
Levering, Alex Swizzle M-A Sat 10:24 am Sat 02:10 pm Sat 01:58 pm
Ligon, Nicole Madison Avenue M-B Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image M-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:28 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Lomangino, Emma Riot Act OP-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:02 am Sat 10:50 am
Lomangino, Emma Master Frisky OI Sat 10:02 am Sat 01:08 pm Sat 12:56 pm
Lovegrove, John Euro Supreme BNR-B Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:20 pm Sun 02:08 pm
Lucas, Ella Truthful Saint ON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:02 pm Sun 11:50 am
Luther, Ellie Bobbin' for Gold PR Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:56 am Sat 11:44 am
Luther, Ellie STF No Doubt OT-B Sat 02:06 pm Sat 05:26 pm Sat 05:14 pm
Machtinger, Erika Bright Opposition TR-A Sat 12:54 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 04:00 pm
Mannix, Lauren Catch The Blues ON-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:12 am Sun 11:00 am
Markley, Madison Lady Godiva TR-B Sat 01:30 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sat 04:48 pm
Marshall, Francoise Luray NR-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:40 am Sun 10:28 am
Martin, Taylor Stiletto NR-B Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:34 am Sun 11:22 am
Maticic, Becky Dark Secrets M-B Sat 10:18 am Sat 02:36 pm Sat 02:24 pm
Mattern, Chloe Mystery Machine JON-A Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:04 pm Sun 11:52 am
Mattison, McKayla A Sky Full of StarZ JOT Sat 12:36 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 04:16 pm
Matzan, Jannah Talim NR-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:08 am Sun 10:56 am
Mayo, Katie Mr. Mayhem M-A Sat 10:06 am Sat 02:04 pm Sat 01:52 pm
Mays, Katie The Queen Bee M-A Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:02 pm
McBain, Eliza K.D. Star JOT Sat 01:24 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sat 04:32 pm
McClure, Nikole The Ladye Dazzles NR-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:32 am Sun 11:20 am
McDonough, Rachel Mr.Lit OT-A Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sat 03:36 pm
McGehee, Blair Red Comet M-B Sat 10:30 am Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:28 pm
McGrain, Megan Soul Power PR Sat 09:54 am Sat 11:58 am Sat 11:46 am
McGrath, Morgan Alecaura TR-A Sat 01:12 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 04:06 pm
McQuillan, Sean Fulham OP-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:26 am Sat 10:14 am
McQuillan, Sean Bastiaan OP-B Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:34 am Sat 11:22 am
Mead, Jessica See My Stardust NR-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:52 am Sun 10:40 am
Merle-Smith, Nicolette Ratatouille OI Sat 08:48 am Sat 12:56 pm Sat 12:44 pm
Merle-Smith, Nicolette My Royal Cooley OT-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:22 pm
Merle-Smith, Nicolette Cabin Society ON-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:54 am Sun 10:42 am
Merle-Smith, Nicolette Winterstormwarning ON-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 11:54 am Sun 11:42 am
Middlebrook, Sophia Candy Jane OT-B Sat 02:42 pm Sat 05:34 pm Sat 05:22 pm
Miller, Lara Naughty By Nature OBN-B Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:30 pm Sun 03:18 pm
Miller, Victoria Like Magic PR Sat 10:06 am Sat 12:02 pm Sat 11:50 am
Minghenelli, Gianna Irish Odyssey JON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Moguel, Daniela Cecelia OP-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:32 am Sat 10:20 am
Morales, Sophia Kahlua JON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:30 pm
Moran, McKenna Friday Night Lights ON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Morris, Sabrina Just Once Ide OBN-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 01:58 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Murphy, Erin Viola OP-B Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:16 am Sat 11:04 am
Murphy, Erin Table Talk ON-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:06 am Sun 10:54 am
Murphy, Erin Traditional Hat Man OBN-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:40 pm
Murray, Eran Ten Martinis OBN-B Sun 01:54 pm Sun 03:46 pm Sun 03:34 pm
Noonan, Benjamin Keep Kitty JOT Sat 12:48 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 04:20 pm
Noonan, Bridget BoJangles JOT Sat 01:00 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 04:24 pm
North, Rachael Be Quick Don't Hurry ON-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:30 am Sun 10:18 am
Nowacki, Brittany Highly Prized M-B Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Nymeyer, Rachel Higher Calling OT-A Sat 12:36 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sat 03:32 pm
O'Neil, Delaney An Irish Blessing M-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 02:06 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Olmstead, Courtney Baker Street M-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:50 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Olson, Deborah Cooley Krafty M-B Sat 10:12 am Sat 02:34 pm Sat 02:22 pm
Parks, Mackenzie Mojave Moon M-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:22 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Pastuck, Alayna American Dream FEH-2 Thu 11:13 am    
Pease, Cami Vibrant NR-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:20 am Sun 11:08 am
Peeler, Jaime Double Shot of Espresso JBN-A Sun 01:42 pm Sun 03:14 pm Sun 03:02 pm
Perryman, Sarah Free Ride BNR-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:30 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Peterson, Alexandra Willie Wiggins PR Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:48 am Sat 11:36 am
Peterson, Alexandra Captain Crunch ON-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:42 am Sun 10:30 am
Peterson, Alyssa Lochlan OP-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:44 am Sat 10:32 am
Phifer, Sadie Gusty Day JBN-A Sun 01:12 pm Sun 02:54 pm Sun 02:42 pm
Porter, Annie Watson NR-B Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:10 am Sun 10:58 am
Potts, Jodie Island Fever OP-B Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:18 am Sat 10:06 am
Potts, Jodie Wapiti Byrd OP-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:18 am Sat 11:06 am
Pournelle, Catherine MTF Cooley Knight M-A Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:18 pm Sat 02:06 pm
Raiser, Ava Waylon JON-A Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Reilly, Megan Tori's Run NR-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:02 am Sun 10:50 am
Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape YEH-5 Thu 09:39 am Thu 11:14 am  
Riazi, Leila As You Wish NR-B Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:38 am Sun 11:26 am
Rice, Allyson Mr. Indiscretion TR-A Sat 01:06 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 04:04 pm
Rizzo, Katherine Spicer Cub NEH Thu 11:49 am Thu 01:15 pm  
Rodman, Lilly What Opposition JBN-B Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:00 pm Sun 02:48 pm
Rogers, Gabriella Epona's Mighty Warrior JON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Rogers, Louis Mighty Himself NR-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:34 am Sun 10:22 am
Rogers, Louis Always Cooley NR-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:36 am Sun 11:24 am
Rold, Makenna Street Fighting OT-A Sat 12:30 pm Sat 03:42 pm Sat 03:30 pm
Ross, Kimberly When Pigs Fly BNR-B Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:36 pm Sun 02:24 pm
Roth, Goldie Rain Dancer M-B Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Roy , Jennifer Tupelo Honey BNR-A Sun 12:00 pm Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:54 pm
Rutherford, Meigs Formal Affair JON-A Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:00 pm Sun 11:48 am
Samuels, Kate Felix Felicis OBN-A Sun 11:42 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:18 pm
SanNicolas, Eliza Kozmical NR-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:50 am Sun 10:38 am
Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto OP-B Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:06 am Sat 10:54 am
Sarnoff, Claudia Fernhill Phish M-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 02:30 pm Sat 02:18 pm
Sawanobori, Diane Mr. Sandman BNR-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:28 pm Sun 02:16 pm
Schmidt, Keara Joey G JYOP Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:08 am Sat 10:56 am
Schmitt, Alyssa Landamongthestars ON-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:48 am Sun 10:36 am
Schmitt, Alyssa Tenedos OBN-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Schmitt, Nikolaus Cardavi ON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:14 pm Sun 12:02 pm
Schmitt, Nikolaus Legal Punch OBN-B Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:36 pm Sun 03:24 pm
Sharkey, Allison Fling JOT Sat 12:42 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sat 04:18 pm
Sherman, Molly Winsome JYOP Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:04 am Sat 10:52 am
Shipe, Ali Unforgettable JON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:06 pm Sun 11:54 am
Simpson, Curran RF Cosmos NR-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:58 am Sun 10:46 am
Skelly, Katie Goldschlager SPF FEH-2 Thu 11:21 am    
Springer, Allison Vindakova OT-B Sat 02:30 pm Sat 05:30 pm Sat 05:18 pm
Stahl, Johannah Lalo JOT Sat 12:18 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 04:10 pm
Stamos Johns, Christina Tri for the Rubies NR-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:22 am Sun 11:10 am
Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo JON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:34 pm
Stewart, Elizabeth MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN OBN-B Sun 01:48 pm Sun 03:44 pm Sun 03:32 pm
Stoltzfus, Vanessa Teddy Sarco M-A Sat 10:30 am Sat 02:12 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Stone Bourke, Marley Quality Pop OP-B Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:30 am Sat 10:18 am
Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma OI Sat 09:28 am Sat 01:02 pm Sat 12:50 pm
Subramanya, Ilana Rorschach JON-A Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:22 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Sutanto, Ariana So It Goes JBN-A Sun 01:18 pm Sun 02:58 pm Sun 02:46 pm
Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ OI Sat 10:42 am Sat 01:18 pm Sat 01:06 pm
Tamayo, Sofia Ubi ON-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:24 am Sun 11:12 am
Taylor, Carley Buck Naked JBN-A Sun 01:54 pm Sun 03:22 pm Sun 03:10 pm
Temple, Kelli Carmella OT Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:50 am Sat 10:38 am
Temple, Kelli Caleesi OP-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:38 am Sat 11:26 am
Temple, Kelli Metallica OI Sat 09:54 am Sat 01:20 pm Sat 01:08 pm
Thompson, Paige Wreckless of Zipping JYOP Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:40 am Sat 10:28 am
Thompson, Paige Slewdelu JYOP Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:46 am Sat 11:34 am
Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker TR-B Sat 01:24 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sat 04:46 pm
Trautmann, Jennifer Norman BNR-A Sun 11:30 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Tussey, Carla Wise Thinking OBN-B Sun 01:36 pm Sun 03:40 pm Sun 03:28 pm
Underwood, Amara Slim Jim JON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:42 pm
VILMER, Aurélie Chakra De La Née TR-A Sat 12:48 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sat 03:58 pm
Van Campen, Stephen Revelation BNR-B Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sun 02:20 pm
Verill, Meghan Romantic Endeavor JBN-A Sun 01:48 pm Sun 03:18 pm Sun 03:06 pm
Wade, Emma Launch OT-B Sat 02:48 pm Sat 05:36 pm Sat 05:24 pm
Wales, Natalie Only One OI Sat 10:10 am Sat 01:10 pm Sat 12:58 pm
Wales, Natalie Private Equity OT-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:24 pm
Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw OP-B Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:00 am Sat 10:48 am
Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda M-A Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:00 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Waters, George S. An American Girl NR-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:44 am Sun 10:32 am
Watson, Marcella La First Lady JYOP Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:32 am Sat 11:20 am
Whalen, Hannah Kings Council OT-A Sat 10:54 am Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:20 pm
Whalen, Hannah Mr Magic Man OT-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sat 05:08 pm
Wherley, Katie Tejana ON-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Wherley, Katie Grateful Heart OBN-B Sun 02:00 pm Sun 03:48 pm Sun 03:36 pm
White, Anna Southern Storm ON-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:24 am Sun 10:12 am
Whitehead, Sarah Proletariat OT-B Sat 02:24 pm Sat 05:28 pm Sat 05:16 pm
Wick, Emma In Flight N' Out of Sight JBN-B Sun 01:06 pm Sun 02:56 pm Sun 02:44 pm
Wietbrock, Sarah Dromolin NR-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:16 am Sun 11:04 am
Wildasin, Arden UDI-LA OP-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:22 am Sat 11:10 am
Wildasin, Arden Apogee OI Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:40 pm Sat 12:28 pm
Wildasin, Arden IL VICI OI Sat 10:18 am Sat 01:24 pm Sat 01:12 pm
Wilks, Rachel Great Expectations OI Sat 08:08 am Sat 12:42 pm Sat 12:30 pm
Williams, Kelley Very Tasteful OI Sat 08:16 am Sat 12:46 pm Sat 12:34 pm
Williams, Kelley Jones Pache ON-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:12 am Sun 10:00 am
Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster TR-B Sat 02:00 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sat 04:58 pm
Winnen, Amy Galatea HU BNR-B Sun 11:54 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:50 pm
Wise, Nancy Monart's Diamond Lad NR-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:20 am Sun 10:08 am
Wisniewski, Nicole Compromise Elsewhere OP-B Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:20 am Sat 11:08 am
Wood, Ryan Ben Nevis OP-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:12 am Sat 10:00 am
Wood, Ryan Ruby OP-B Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:52 am Sat 10:40 am
Wood, Ryan Chusinmyconfession OP-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:36 am Sat 11:24 am
Wood, Ryan Billy McClusky OT-A Sat 12:42 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sat 03:34 pm
Wood, Ryan Gambado OT-B Sat 02:12 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sat 04:40 pm
Yoest, Nicole Fergus Maximus JBN-B Sun 01:36 pm Sun 03:16 pm Sun 03:04 pm
Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior YEH-5 Thu 10:19 am Thu 11:49 am  
Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior ON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:36 pm
Zhang, Wenzhao High Roller NR-B Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:46 am Sun 10:34 am

Calendar

Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Sun September 30, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby
Sun December 2, 2018: Donation Derby
Tue January 1, 2019: XC Schooling (All Weather Rings)
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Wed April 3, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test Begins
Sat April 13, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Wed April 17, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 1, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 15, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 7, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed August 21, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1
Fri September 20, 2019: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 21, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship