Times & Entry Stats

RBC Wealth Mgmt Twilight Eventing (August 14)

Adamstown, MD

8/14/2019

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 08/12/2019 11:27 PM

Please note that there will be four rings - Rings 1 and 2 above in the old stadium arena, and Rings 3 and 4 below in the lower arena. Be sure to check which ring you are in when you pick up your pinny numbers.
 
Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
Anderson-Blank, Cindy MHS Cooley Vegas DO Wed 03:10 pm    
Arrington, Jennah Stella N Wed 03:57 pm Wed 04:42 pm Wed 04:32 pm
Aydelotte, Jessica Godiva T Wed 03:35 pm Wed 04:14 pm Wed 04:04 pm
Becker, Courtney Bourbon ELM-CT Wed 06:33 pm   Wed 07:28 pm
Beddow, Isabella Stormin Jerry BN Wed 04:45 pm Wed 05:38 pm Wed 05:28 pm
Bianchi, Marisa Charitable Angel DO Wed 06:21 pm    
Blue, Stephen Petit Bleu Marine N Wed 04:09 pm Wed 04:54 pm Wed 04:44 pm
Broggini, Francesca Cooley High Flyer N Wed 03:51 pm Wed 04:36 pm Wed 04:26 pm
Carter, Kylie Jinx BN Wed 04:57 pm Wed 05:50 pm Wed 05:40 pm
Churn, Sara Justalittlebitmore BN Wed 04:57 pm Wed 05:52 pm Wed 05:42 pm
Collins, Emily #Now Trending N Wed 03:51 pm Wed 04:38 pm Wed 04:28 pm
Conk, Karen Flux Capacitor T Wed 03:29 pm Wed 04:08 pm Wed 03:58 pm
Conk, Karen Mason's Dream BN Wed 05:33 pm Wed 06:28 pm Wed 06:18 pm
Davis, Emmilie Steeling Kisses ELM Wed 06:15 pm Wed 07:24 pm Wed 07:14 pm
Denise, Summer Mardi Gras ELM Wed 06:09 pm Wed 07:18 pm Wed 07:08 pm
Distler, Mallory Quality Addiction N Wed 03:57 pm Wed 04:44 pm Wed 04:34 pm
Doherty, Kathryn Warrior Spirit BN Wed 05:15 pm Wed 06:08 pm Wed 05:58 pm
Faison, Amy The Good Witch N Wed 03:57 pm Wed 04:46 pm Wed 04:36 pm
Finnelle, Emily Grand Galloping Gala BN Wed 05:21 pm Wed 06:14 pm Wed 06:04 pm
Frascione, Nikki Shenandoah Tricks ELM Wed 06:09 pm Wed 07:20 pm Wed 07:10 pm
Frickman, Josie Magic Dancing Pants ELM Wed 05:57 pm Wed 07:06 pm Wed 06:56 pm
Galloway, Hayley ER Rowan ELM-CT Wed 06:27 pm   Wed 07:26 pm
Galloway, Hayley ER Rowan DO Wed 06:45 pm    
Garagusi, Charlotte Justice For All ELM-CT Wed 06:39 pm   Wed 07:30 pm
Gibbon, Abby Extraordinary Girl SJ     Wed 06:26 pm
Gibbon, Abby Extraordinary Girl SJ     Wed 06:32 pm
Gibbon, Abby Extraordinary Girl DO Wed 05:39 pm    
Gray, Karleigh BFF Espionage T Wed 03:29 pm Wed 04:10 pm Wed 04:00 pm
Hagen, Ainsley Risque N Wed 04:03 pm Wed 04:48 pm Wed 04:38 pm
Hattenburg, Elizabeth (Liz) Mr.Darcy FAT Wed 06:39 pm    
Hawkins, Hannah Cavalier Rockstar M Wed 03:15 pm Wed 03:52 pm Wed 03:42 pm
Hawkins, Hannah Autopilot BN Wed 05:09 pm Wed 06:02 pm Wed 05:52 pm
Heemskerk, Isabella R' Extraordinaire XC   Wed 05:30 pm  
Heemskerk, Isabella R' Extraordinaire T-CT Wed 03:41 pm   Wed 04:10 pm
Higgs, Hallie Barefoot Blue Jean Night SJ     Wed 06:28 pm
Higgs, Hallie Barefoot Blue Jean Night XC   Wed 06:38 pm  
Higgs, Hannah Tutuola SJ     Wed 06:30 pm
Higgs, Hannah Tutuola XC   Wed 06:40 pm  
Hill, Ryan Arkadios ELM Wed 06:03 pm Wed 07:12 pm Wed 07:02 pm
Horn, Alexis Doctor Jones BN Wed 04:57 pm Wed 05:54 pm Wed 05:44 pm
Horner, Lexi A Perfect Sonnet BN Wed 05:39 pm Wed 06:30 pm Wed 06:20 pm
Hustead, Cami Breezy BN Wed 05:09 pm Wed 06:04 pm Wed 05:54 pm
James, Mary Mikey Likes It BN Wed 05:21 pm Wed 06:16 pm Wed 06:06 pm
Jaquish, Cashell Corrival FAT Wed 06:33 pm    
Johnson, Niqui Whisperin' Ghost ELM Wed 06:03 pm Wed 07:14 pm Wed 07:04 pm
Jones, Kara Olive BN Wed 04:39 pm Wed 05:36 pm Wed 05:26 pm
Juzenas, Norah Midnight Express ELM Wed 05:57 pm Wed 07:08 pm Wed 06:58 pm
Kalb, Hailey saffy ELM Wed 06:15 pm Wed 07:26 pm Wed 07:16 pm
Klawitter, Ellen Fiery Challenge N Wed 04:15 pm Wed 05:02 pm Wed 04:52 pm
Knowles, Maya Junebug XC   Wed 06:32 pm  
Kosofsky, Alexa Above All Else ELM Wed 05:57 pm Wed 07:10 pm Wed 07:00 pm
Kozauer, Maya Rhapsody in Red (Ribbons) N Wed 04:03 pm Wed 04:50 pm Wed 04:40 pm
Kozauer, Sophia Win a moon light N Wed 04:21 pm Wed 05:08 pm Wed 04:58 pm
Kramer, Laura Marie Atlas ELM Wed 06:09 pm Wed 07:22 pm Wed 07:12 pm
Kreider, Karen Wapz Voodoo XC   Wed 05:26 pm  
Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage SJ     Wed 04:12 pm
Larsen, Gaia Phoenix T Wed 03:23 pm Wed 04:04 pm Wed 03:54 pm
Likins, Kirsten Infinity on High BN Wed 05:27 pm Wed 06:20 pm Wed 06:10 pm
Lindamood , Jack Rivendell N-CT Wed 04:27 pm   Wed 05:08 pm
Lindamood, Jeanne Magestic Valley BN Wed 05:33 pm Wed 06:26 pm Wed 06:16 pm
Malinsky, Liza Red Hot Cider BN Wed 04:51 pm Wed 05:44 pm Wed 05:34 pm
Mallon, Dane Helios N Wed 04:33 pm Wed 05:14 pm Wed 05:04 pm
Markert, Ann-Louise Glenords Scarborough Fair ELM Wed 06:15 pm Wed 07:28 pm Wed 07:18 pm
Markley, Madison Walhalla XC   Wed 06:54 pm  
Markley, Madison Walhalla DO Wed 05:45 pm    
Martin, Joanie Tuie BN Wed 05:27 pm Wed 06:22 pm Wed 06:12 pm
McConnell, Grady Ace of Spades N-B Wed 03:51 pm Wed 04:40 pm Wed 04:30 pm
McCool, Diane Bluegrass Fox Trot BN Wed 05:03 pm Wed 05:58 pm Wed 05:48 pm
McDonald, Hannah Indy BN Wed 05:15 pm Wed 06:10 pm Wed 06:00 pm
McGuinness, Kiley Swan By The Road T Wed 03:35 pm Wed 04:16 pm Wed 04:06 pm
McLinden, Katherine Touch of Coco BN Wed 04:45 pm Wed 05:40 pm Wed 05:30 pm
Miller, Alyssa Devon Divine SJ     Wed 06:34 pm
Miller, Alyssa Devon Divine XC   Wed 06:44 pm  
Moseley, Kasey A Wild Run BN Wed 05:21 pm Wed 06:18 pm Wed 06:08 pm
Murphy, Tammy Killian SJ     Wed 06:36 pm
Murphy, Tammy Killian XC   Wed 06:46 pm  
Myers, Betsy Sambuca ELM Wed 05:51 pm Wed 07:04 pm Wed 06:54 pm
Myers, Lauren Rafikki ELM Wed 06:21 pm Wed 07:30 pm Wed 07:20 pm
O'Connell, Maya High Altitude BN-CT Wed 05:39 pm   Wed 06:22 pm
Ogburn, Elissa Land Run N Wed 04:27 pm Wed 05:10 pm Wed 05:00 pm
Paddack, Chloe Its Docs Sunny Gold ELM Wed 06:21 pm Wed 07:32 pm Wed 07:22 pm
Peterson, Alyssa Sainttingo N Wed 03:45 pm Wed 05:32 pm Wed 04:48 pm
Peterson, Alyssa Utrillo Star N Wed 04:21 pm Wed 05:16 pm Wed 05:06 pm
Peterson, Payton Dottie ELM Wed 06:03 pm Wed 07:16 pm Wed 07:06 pm
Potter, Hannah Rolex T Wed 03:29 pm Wed 04:12 pm Wed 04:02 pm
Prada, Shane Narrow Back (Rory) SJ     Wed 06:38 pm
Prada, Shane Narrow Back (Rory) XC   Wed 06:48 pm  
Richmond, Meaghan Scarborough Fair BN Wed 05:09 pm Wed 06:06 pm Wed 05:56 pm
Riggle, Brittany Coup d'Etat N-B Wed 03:45 pm Wed 04:34 pm Wed 04:24 pm
Ringley, Bridgette Doc XC   Wed 05:20 pm  
Roae, Rachael Sunlight BN Wed 04:45 pm Wed 05:42 pm Wed 05:32 pm
Rubin, Cassie Go Your Own Way BN Wed 04:51 pm Wed 05:46 pm Wed 05:36 pm
Schroeder, Liz Ventry SJ     Wed 05:12 pm
Schroeder, Liz Ventry XC   Wed 05:22 pm  
Shannon, Alexandra Copelan's Prayer N-CT Wed 04:27 pm   Wed 05:10 pm
Shaughnessy, Helen Lacote N Wed 04:15 pm Wed 05:04 pm Wed 04:54 pm
Sheerin, Sarah Moonlight Mile N Wed 04:03 pm Wed 04:52 pm Wed 04:42 pm
Smallwood, Megan Kilronan's Countess T-B Wed 03:15 pm Wed 04:06 pm Wed 03:56 pm
Smith, Savannah Class Act BN Wed 05:27 pm Wed 06:24 pm Wed 06:14 pm
Soverns, Tavia Koda BN Wed 05:03 pm Wed 06:00 pm Wed 05:50 pm
Stephenson, Elle Field Agent SJ     Wed 06:40 pm
Stephenson, Elle Field Agent XC   Wed 06:50 pm  
Stewart, Janelle High Resolution BN Wed 04:51 pm Wed 05:48 pm Wed 05:38 pm
Taggart, Mary Ellen Baldwin N Wed 04:15 pm Wed 05:06 pm Wed 04:56 pm
Tamayo, Sofia Kenlake BN Wed 05:03 pm Wed 05:56 pm Wed 05:46 pm
Tennyson, April Maid of Duhallow N Wed 04:21 pm Wed 05:12 pm Wed 05:02 pm
Thresher, Kate Silver Bop N Wed 04:09 pm Wed 04:56 pm Wed 04:46 pm
Turner, Zoey Ballerina Girl SJ     Wed 07:24 pm
Turner, Zoey Ballerina Girl XC   Wed 07:34 pm  
Warman, Tyler Saint Barnabas BN-B Wed 04:39 pm Wed 05:34 pm Wed 05:24 pm
White, Caitlin Dark Paradise BN Wed 05:15 pm Wed 06:12 pm Wed 06:02 pm
Wiesman, Linden Discreto XC   Wed 03:40 pm  
Wiesman, Linden Discreto P-CT Wed 03:00 pm   Wed 03:30 pm
Wilaby, Alison Fifth Ace BN-CT Wed 05:33 pm   Wed 06:24 pm
Wolman, Margot Ron Juan T Wed 03:35 pm Wed 04:18 pm Wed 04:08 pm
Woodville, Louisa Thibaut N Wed 04:09 pm Wed 05:00 pm Wed 04:50 pm
Young, Shari Leap of Faith ELM Wed 05:45 pm Wed 07:02 pm Wed 06:52 pm

Calendar

Sunday August 18: Max Corcoran Clinic
Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Friday September 27: Jump Chute Clinic with Martin Douzant
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors