Results

RBC Wealth Mgmt Twilight Eventing (April 3)

Adamstown, MD

4/3/2019 to 4/3/2019

Final Results

Dressage Only
RiderHorse Final
Score
Victoria Bokum Dubai DSH  
55.69
Victoria Bokum Dubai DSH  
59.62
Andrea Manley Revel In Soul  
63.44
Terri Jones Liam  
66.67
Troy George NUI  
72.22

 

Fix-A-Test
RiderHorse First
Score
Kathryn Meek Pipeline Porter  
55.86
Troy George NUI  
59.17

 

Stadium Only
RiderHorse Final
Score
Kathryn Hansen Social Code  
0.00
Lydia Rose Raider  
0.00
Laura Wilson Kingsman  
4.00
Betsy Hochstein Chasens  
4.00
Kathryn Hansen Social Code  
0.00
Kathryn Partigan Reve  
WD
Gaia Larsen Phoenix  
4
Amy Parsons Wren Wrouge  
RF

 

Cross Country Only
RiderHorse Final
Score
Amy Parsons Wren Wrouge  
0.00
Amy Parsons Wren Wrouge  
0.00
Sarah Campion Samson  
0.00
Alison Wilaby Fifth Ace  
0.00
Gaia Larsen Phoenix  
0.00
Katherine Rizzo PIPER  
0.00
Laura Wilson Kingsman  
0.00
Lydia Rose Raider  
0.00
Betsy Hochstein Chasens  
0.00
Molly Kinnamon MK's Concord Dawn  
0.00
Addison Kasley Kodiak  
20.00
Sarah Campion Ronin  
40.00
Alison Wilaby Dynamite Answers  
60.00
Robyn Weaver Finola  
E
Robyn Weaver Finola  
TE
Molly Kinnamon MK's Concord Dawn  
TE

 

Elementary
RiderHorse Final
Score
Paula Horne Fenix
28.80
Alyssa Schmitt Rich As I Can Be
31.80
Julia Verill Proof in the Pudding
33.00
Theresa Rowland Dover Sole
36.00
Casey Jones Blue Bayou
36.50
Lauren Sumner Voodoo Child
38.50
Abigail Pierson Caithness
49.00
Kylie Carter Jinx  
69.80
Jurgis Petraitis Lumiere
79.00
Morgan Cillo Royal Lady
91.50
Jorgia Walker Patchee  
HC
Dalia Crane Chainsaw  
E
Emmilie Davis Steeling Kisses
E

 

Training
RiderHorse Final
Score
Susan Gallagher Chacco Chip
27.60
Laura Wilson Riviera
34.50
Clovis Crane Empire Road
40.70
Louisa Woodville Empress
56.70
Emily Glidden Heroic Royal
57.60

 

Novice
RiderHorse Final
Score
Morgan Cillo Scatastrophe
31.20
Andrea Manley Shadais China Moon
34.50
Yvonneke Weitzel Scarlet Sunrise
35.20
Raquel White Prophet
76.90
Melanie Ferrio-Wise Lucius
91.70
Kathryn Partigan Reve  
W

 

Beginner Novice
RiderHorse Final
Score
K.C. Cowles Alexander
23.10
Jennifer Brown Curraheen Skyy
24.20
Carlin Keefe Just My Size
32.80
Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
33.90
Melanie Ferrio-Wise Hyperion GS
34.70
Jennifer Brown Bella Ragazza
35.00
Alexa Briscoe TVS Gwen Ever
36.70
Raquel White Grannine
41.40
Becky Maticic Worthy Lion
50.20
Amara Underwood PF Abercrombie  
50.60
Alyssa Schmitt Bold Dance
54.70
Jemma Przybocki Mercedes
56.70
Natalie Monninger Not Just Any Rookie
58.90
Hope Adams A Fleet Spirit
60.00
Mary Ellen Taggart Flynn River
61.20
Vera Fontana Proud Mary
76.90
Rachel Etchberger Thaddeus
E
Emily Glidden Beggar Boy
W
Anna Gibson Cruise on Cooley
E

Calendar

Sunday August 18: Max Corcoran Clinic
Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Friday September 27: Jump Chute Clinic with Martin Douzant
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors