Results

Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
PM Ellis, Natalie Just Bailey 0 0 03:21 0 0 1
PM Hebets, Brittany MTF Bugatti 0 0 03:16 5 5 2
PM Bowman, Jean Wahoo Legal 0 0 03:32 22 22 3
PM Bienemann, Tracey Geoni 0 0 03:39 36 36 4
PM Sumner, Lauren Crossfire 0 0 03:55 68 68 5
PM Broggini, Francesca Petit Bleu Marine 0 E       E
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JT Paul, Saskia Trey Bear 0 8 3:39 10 18 1
JT Riccio, Ethan Aspen 0 4 3:01 33 37 2
JT Raiser, Ava Waylon 0 4 4:20 92 96 3
JT Hornbeck, Olivia Tie My Bo         0 E
JT Shortt, Anna Lochlan         0 E
JT O'Brien, Gracie Cooley Sky High 4 4     8 RF
                 
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
T-A Lawson, Anna My Amelia     3:24 10 10 3
T-A Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo 4 0 3:22 12 16 4
T-A Copper, Charles Saint Maartin     3:48 28 28 5
T-A Krisciunas, Caroline Where's Waldo   16 6:44 380 396 6
T-A Glover, Stephanie Fashion Princess     3:28 6 6 1-T
T-A Davis, Sarah J.J.'s Local Law   4 3:35 2 6 1-T
T-A Newsome, Alayna Isobel's Hero   4 3:21 13 17 TE
T-A Somers, Conrad Nelson     3:24 10 10 TE
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
T-B Maticic, Becky Dark Secrets   4 3:37 6 10 1
T-B Nowacki, Brittany Highly Prized 4   3:27 7 11 2
T-B Willis, Ellyn Copernicus     3:04 30 30 3
T-B McGrath, Morgan Mizz Indy Cat 4   3:06 28 32 4
T-B Traylor, Stephanie My Baby Grand     2:57 37 37 5
T-B Smith, Nikki Sir Valentine         0 RF
T-B Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windstar Castle Corner         0 RF
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JN Watson, Olivia Blue Bayou     3:07 11 11 1
JN Shipe, Ali Unforgettable     2:59 19 19 2
JN McGrain, Morgan Mad Hatter     3:28 20 20 3
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
N-A Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Bebop     3:13 5 5 1
N-A Mitkish, Mary Lyle the Crocodile     2:58 20 20 2
N-A Faison, Amy Waddaday   4 3:30 24 28 3
N-A Hornbeck, Pam K.C. Jones     3:38 40 40 4
N-A Nathlar, Michala Colby     4:47 178 178 5
N-A Veatch, Amiya Denver's DaVinci     3:18   0 TE
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
N-B Davis, Sarah Uncle Todd   4   1 5 1
N-B North, Rachael Be Quick Don't Hurry     3:26 16 16 2
N-B Broggini, Francesca Cooley High Flyer       30 30 3
N-B Porter, Annie Watson       56 56 4
N-B Dougherty, James Delilah 4 12 3:39 42 58 5
N-B Bailey, Angela Sir W Dudley     4:07 98 98 6
N-B Tussey Peno, Carla Wise Thinking         0 SCR
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
N-C Hebets, Brittany Cooley All Business   4   2 6 1
N-C Martinoli, Teresa Loughnatousa Caprice       7 7 2
N-C Masemer, Wendy Cruze By   4   6 10 3
N-C McGrath, Tracey Mizz Indy Cat       24 24 4
N-C Conboy, Ashleigh Otis II       40 40 5
N-C Ayd, Brita Bella Donna   8   48 56 6
N-C Sawanobori, Diane Mr. Sandman   12     12 E
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JBN-A Wolfkill, Kara Wild Blue Savannah   4 4:17 92 96 1
JBN-A Sheehi, Katie Slo Sippin' Cocoa Too   12 4:55 178 190 2
JBN-A Willcutts, Zoe Bravissimo     2:49 42 42 E
JBN-A Przybocki, Jemma Primarily Pink   16     16 E
JBN-A Likins, Kirsten Fortissimo     .   0 E
JBN-A Miller, Cierra Fashionable Man   20     20 RF
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JBN-B Gibboney, Taylor Flying First Class     3:29 2 2 1
JBN-B Hiener, Leah Run Tuesday     3:28 3 3 2
JBN-B Miller, Rachael Kohl   4 3:28 3 7 3
JBN-B Sweger, Abigail Rave Review   4 3:41 20 24 4
JBN-B Young, Hannah Moonshine   20     20 E
JBN-B Sealor, Bryanna Blue Cliff     3:09 22 22 TE
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BN-A Renzetti, Annie Luna     3:32 2 2 1
BN-A Brennan, Amanda Sage's Honor     3:37 12 12 2
BN-A Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Andromeda     3:18 13 13 3
BN-A Townsend, Tiffany Rock Me Amadeus     3:39 16 16 4
BN-A Eichert, Karen Trumbull 4   3:24 14 18 5
BN-A Tighe, Heather Savannah Smiles     3:41 20 20 6
BN-A Schmitt, Alyssa Landamongthestars     4:01 60 60 7
BN-A Parramore, Laury Tycho     4:06 70 70 8
BN-A Francart, Angie Some Sunday     4:09 76 76 9
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BN-B Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Faberge Star     3:23 8 8 1
BN-B Davis, Sarah Logan's Money     3:37 12 12 3
BN-B Meehan, Elizabeth Meehan Meehan   4 3:41 20 24 4
BN-B Bender, Kelly Sharp Dressed Man     3:21 10 10 2
BN-B Busse, Alexandra Phoenix   4 4:13 84 88 6
BN-B Conk, Karen Romeo Blue 8   3:41 20 28 5
BN-B Rees, James Lucy     4:28 114 114 7
BN-B Hinke, Emma Charlie Murray         0 W
           
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BN-C Renzetti, Annie Harry     3:28 3 3 1
BN-C Anderson-Blank, Cindy Longstride     3:33 4 4 2
BN-C Hale, Alina Tomohawk   4 3:44 26 30 3
BN-C Grace, Katie Not For Sale   4 3:46 30 34 4
BN-C Snyder, Michelle Mercedes     3:52 42 42 5
BN-C Francart, Angie Ark of Ages     3:53 44 44 6
BN-C Nayden, Caroline Not For Profit   4 4:22 102 106 7
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
ELM-A Carr, Kathleen Helen Wheels     3:27 12 12 1
ELM-A Wilson, Caroline Max Amore 4   3:37 32 36 2
ELM-A Parsons, Amy Wren Wrouge     4:17 112 112 3
ELM-A Schmitt, Alyssa Total Bliss 4 8 4:35 148 160 4
ELM-A Sills, Stephanie Mille Neuf Cent   20     20 E
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JELM Campbell, Ryan Tantallon Trendsetter     3:25 8 8 1
JELM Wolfe, Gretchen Autumn     3:09 12 12 2
JELM Gibboney, Paige Koo Koo Kachoo     3:31 20 20 3
JELM Lenk, Izzy Ghost     2:46 35 35 4
JELM Adkins, Eli Sierra Sunrise   4 4:51 180 184 5
JELM Abrishami, Leela Ellie 4   4:59 196 200 6
JELM Bruno, Katya Xander         0 E
JELM Sweger, Abigail Unforced         0 SCR
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
ELM-B Renzetti, Annie Molly   4 3:19 2 6 1
ELM-B Schmitt, Alyssa Ben     4:22 122 122 2
ELM-B Jankauskas, Bobbie Flux Capacitor     4:25 128 128 3
ELM-B Somers, Elizabeth Paris         0 W
ELM-B Sills, Stephanie Zinfandel         0 W
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JNSU Schnitzer, Allyssa Cricket     3:19 2 2 1
JNSU Chance, Meredith Belle of Ball     3:09 9 9 2
JNSU Chance, Parker Loreto     3:27 18 18 3
JNSU Greenleaf, Holly Jenn's Bellaboo   4 3:27 18 22 4
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
NSU SanNicolas, Eliza Kozmical     3:22 8 8 1
NSU Ricklefs, Elizabeth Windmeadow Bailey     3:25 14 14 2
NSU Waters, George Scott An American Girl     3:01 17 17 3
NSU Miller, Lara Naughty By Nature   4 3:26 16 20 4
NSU Crowley, Shelby MF's Blues Q's     2:01 77 77 5
NSU Schofield, Hannah Fastidious   4 3:56 76 80 6
NSU Rouse, Cameron Rummy         0 WD
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JBNSU Gorham, Grace Spring At Em     2:54 37 37 1
JBNSU Smith, Savannah Piper's Crescent     2:51 40 40 2
JBNSU Subramanya, Ilana Rorschach     3:11 20 20 3
JBNSU Marshak, Jason Low Key         0 E
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BNSU Fagan, Lauren Crescent City Classic     3:24 14 14 1
BNSU Kane, Sarah Thunder Feet     3:11 20 20 2-T
BNSU Player, Glenda Dreams Come True     3:11 20 20 2-T
BNSU Child, Krista Drake 4 4 3:17 14 22 4
BNSU Bjorkman, Karla Barra Meadowlark 4 4 3:45 28 36 5
BNSU Pitts, Laura Aragon     3:49 36 36 6
BNSU Beheler, Ashley Nehalem Bay 4   4:14 86 90 7
BNSU Hershberger, Jillian Minerva   12 4:31 120 132 8
BNSU Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man     4:23 104 104 HC
BNSU DeLeon, Michelle Grassroots           SCR
BNSU Leonard, Alexis The Third King         0 WD
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
ELMSU Gillespie, Gretta Pogo     3:22 2 2 1
ELMSU LaBarre, Holly Calypso's Destiny     3:12 9 9 2
ELMSU Kemerer, Skip Siracha     3:31 20 20 3
ELMSU Hamilton, Grace Amazin Script     3:35 28 28 4
ELMSU Shepherd, April Rocky 4   2:55 26 30 5
ELMSU Eldridge, Chelsea Celestial Bliss     4:26 130 130 6
ELMSU Wolfe, Rebecca Sully 4 4 Stops     4 E
ELMSU Mackintosh, Lacey Dakota   4     4 TE
Division Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JELMSU Bortner, Alyssa Gingersnap     3:24 6 6 1
JELMSU DeYoung, Ashley Cuvee Rouge     3:25 8 8 2
JELMSU Feeser, Kira Little Big Town 4   3:28 14 18 3
JELMSU Smith, Mariah Macintosh     3:32 22 22 4
JELMSU Ness, Maya Just My Imagination 4   3:33 24 28 5
JELMSU Miller, Cierra Don Kela   4 3:36 30 34 6
JELMSU Miller, Cierra CV's Monster Man   4 3:38 34 38 7
JELMSU Kozauer, Maya Ribbons 4   4:19 116 120 8
JELMSU Lubold, Ethan Life Takes Visa         0 SCR

Calendar

Sat June 23, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Dressage/Fix a Test
Thu July 5, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic with Samantha Allan
Sat July 7, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Sun July 8, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Fri July 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sat July 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sun July 15, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Mon July 16, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 17, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 18, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 19, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 20, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat August 4, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival III
Sun August 5, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby