Results

Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
PM 24 Wyssen, Sarah Prince Rasmus     10 10 1
PM 26 Wiesman, Linden Cruising For Gold     38 38 2
PM 22 Hansen, Kathryn Social Code 8   30 38 3
PM 25 Cooley, Keely Don't Ask Why     50 50 4
PM 28 Shultz, Heidi Free Beer Tomorrow 4   66 70 5
PM 27 Quinn, Kelsey Ann Molinaro Bankline 8 12 82 102 6
PM 23 Gonzalez, Sarah Swift Impression       0 SC
PM 29 Lipping, Calli Wild Affair       0 SC
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JT 30 Selden, Sarah Calm in the Storm     6 6 1
JT 32 Pazzanese, Megan Book of Eli 4   6 10 2
JT 31 Shortt, Anna Lochlan       0 SC
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
T 40 McGrath, Morgan Mizz Indy Cat     13 13 1
T 41 Fulton, Stephen Leo the Lion Hearted 4   20 24 2
T 39 Wiesman, Linden Innisfree     38 38 3
T 34 Schwentker, Mary Cactus Dazzler     56 56 4
T 33 Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker   4 78 82 5
T 37 Drew, Charlotte Reasonable Temper   4 160 164 6
T 42 Litter, Jordan Creon Z   E   0 E
T 36 Duda, Katelyn More Ways Than One   E   0 E
T 38 krisciunas, caroline where's waldo   4   4 RF
T 35 Willis, Ellyn Copernicus       0 SC
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
N-A 54 Glover, Stephanie Fashion Princess     2 2 1
N-A 57 Zolet, Caitlin Kynynmont's Cassidy     7 7 2
N-A 53 Ayd, Brita Bella Donna 4   11 15 3
N-A 56 Somers, Conrad Nelson     18 18 4
N-A 55 Duda, Katelyn Will You Remember Me     22 22 5
N-A 58 Talley, Chris Lute and Sweet 8   19 27 6
N-A 59 Smith, Allison Gude Affair     34 34 7
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
N-B 61 North, Rachael Be Quick Don't Hurry     2 2 1
N-B 64 Gallagher, Susan Chacco Chip     9 9 2
N-B 65 Quinn, Kelsey Ann FMF Yippee     18 18 3T
N-B 62 Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke     18 18 3T
N-B 60 Renzetti, Annie Gwen     25 25 5
N-B 63 Garofolo, Suzanne BC Arwen     40 40 6
N-B 66 Talley, Chris Super Star ZA     14 14 TE
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JN 46 Paul, Saskia Trey Bear     3 3 1
JN 51 Chance, Parker Lianna     5 5 2T
JN 99 Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo     5 5 2T
JN 44 McGrain, Morgan Mad Hatter     7 7 4
JN 48 Abbajay, Chloe Indy     10 10 5
JN 43 Beard, Isabel Leo's Sleek Rascal     12 12 6
JN 47 Davis, Madison King Congo     15 15 7
JN 52 Keahon, Emma PS Duty Calls     16 16 8
JN 50 Blaylock, Darcy Rolex       0 HC
JN 49 Raiser, Ava Waylon       0 SC
JN 45 Wido, Macy Lynn Heidi       0 SC
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JBN-A 91 Subramanya, Ilana Rorschach   4 10 14 1
JBN-A 89 Watson, Olivia Blue Bayou   4 23 27 2
JBN-A 87 Likins, Kirsten Fortissimo     39 39 3
JBN-A 90 Kottra, Katrina Mercedes   4 38 42 4
JBN-A 100 Dougherty, James Delilah     44 44 5
JBN-A 86 Cooley, Keely An Irish Blessing     65 65 6
JBN-A 85 Sine, Brianna Tylo   12   12 E
JBN-A 88 Bromley, Katie Last Chance       0 SC
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JBN-B 93 Davis, Gabrielle Starring Stella     26 26 1
JBN-B 96 Feeser, Kira Little Big Town     38 38 2
JBN-B 94 Clark, Olivia Hit the Jack Pot   4 38 42 3
JBN-B 98 Connell, Jacob Life's a Peach     44 44 4
JBN-B 97 Chance, Meredith Belle of Ball     51 51 5
JBN-B 92 Hinshaw, Hope Shammy   4 124 128 6
JBN-B 95 Wimmer, Becca Sheza Fancy Beauty   12   RF RF
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BN-A 74 Litter, Jordan The Chancellor     6 6 1
BN-A 72 Pierson, Whitney Clayton   4 5 9 2
BN-A 70 Herbert, Gillian Ibdancingtoo 4 4 4 12 3
BN-A 67 Renzetti, Annie Luna     17 17 4
BN-A 71 Bjorkman, Karla My big comfy couch     26 26 5
BN-A 73 VILMER, Aurélie Body Shots   12 22 34 6
BN-A 75 Talley, Chris King of Diamonds     43 43 7
BN-A 68 Conboy, Ashleigh Otis II     46 46 8
BN-A 69 Grace, Katie Not For Sale       0 E
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BN-B 82 VILMER, THOMAS Twin Shot   4 0 4 1
BN-B 81 Beheler, Ashley Nehalem Bay 4   4 8 2
BN-B 76 Renzetti, Annie Harry     24 24 3
BN-B 79 Rhinehart, Richard Estate of Affairs     26 26 4
BN-B 78 Conk, Karen Romeo Blue     27 27 5
BN-B 77 McGrath, Tracey Mizz Indy Cat     29 29 6
BN-B 80 Reuter-McNamara, Coree Another Concerto     31 31 7
BN-B 83 Schmitt, Alyssa Suspended Moon     34 34 8
BN-B 84 Talley, Chris Alex's Dixon     51 51  
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
ELM 9 Schmitt, Alyssa Luck Be A Leah 4   27 31 1
ELM 7 Brown, Molly Jambalaya 4   51 55 2
ELM 5 Galvin, Nadine Jimmy Bond   12 44 56 3
ELM 8 Noppenberger, Susannah Kiwi   12   12 E
ELM 2 Jankauskas, Bobbie Flux Capacitor       0 SC
ELM 4 Swan, Kirsten Houbara       0 SC
ELM 3 Ruderman, Danielle Fashionable Freddy       0 SC
ELM 1 Altman, Michelle Brandi       0 SC
ELM 6 Somers, Conrad Getaway Money       0 SC
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JELM-A 10 Groves, Lindsey Fleur de Normandy 4   16 20 1
JELM-A 15 Marshak, Jason Low Key   4 20 24 2
JELM-A 11 Przybocki, Jemma Brynn   4 25 29 3
JELM-A 12 Mohn, Emma Private Benjamin     34 34 4
JELM-A 13 Shotwell, Alise Serenity     58 58 5
JELM-A 14 Lenk, Izzy Ghost       0 SC
         
         
Division Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JELM-B 17 Busse, Alexandra Phoenix     13 13 1
JELM-B 19 Myers, Payton Dressed in Black     37 37 2
JELM-B 20 Gilley, Samantha Quite Frankly     50 50 3
JELM-B 21 Burns, Virginia Irish Lace     75 75 4
JELM-B 16 Meehan, Catie So Amazing       0 SC
JELM-B 18 Ruderman, Liam Serene Northern Star       0 SC

Calendar

Sat June 23, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Dressage/Fix a Test
Thu July 5, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic with Samantha Allan
Sat July 7, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Sun July 8, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Fri July 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sat July 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sun July 15, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Mon July 16, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 17, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 18, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 19, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 20, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat August 4, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival III
Sun August 5, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby