Results

Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
PM 1 Fiss, Monica Old Fashioned Love Song 0 0 3:16 4 4 1
PM 2 Voss, Skyeler Accolade         0 SCR
PM 3 Litter, Jordan Creon Z         0 HC
PM 4 Franks, April Pots and Pans 0 0 3:13 7 7 3
PM 5 Gonzalez, Sarah Swift Impression         0 SCR
PM 6 Fredrick, Leslie MTF Hightower 0 0 3:23 6 6 2
PM 71 VILMER, Aurélie Chakra De La Née 0 0 3:05 15 15 4
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JT 8 Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image 4 0 3:38 22 26 4
JT 9 Hagen, Ainsley Braes Mountain 0 0 3:29 4 4 2
JT 10 O'Roark , Caitlin On A Mission 0 0 3:27 0 0 1
JT 11 Lipping, Calli Wild Affair 0 0 3:16 11 11 3
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
T 12 Hebets, Brittany MTF Bugatti         0 SCR
T 13 Cooley, Keely Don't Ask Why 0 0 3:16 11 11 3
T 14 Ferrio-Wise, Melanie Wings 0 0 3:29 4 4 2
T 15 Lee, Rebecca Bradley Cooper 0 0 3:24 3 3 1
T 16 krisciunas, caroline where's waldo 4 0 5:04 194 198 4
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
N-A 73 Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo 0 0 3:21 42 42 8
N-A 17 Murray, Leigh Curraheen Skyy 0 0 2:40 20 20 3
N-A 54 Ayd, Brita Bella Donna 0 0 3:15 30 30 6
N-A 19 Wiesman, Linden Innisfree 0 0 3:04 8 8 2
N-A 20 Hunter, Madison Jack Sparrow 0 0 3:16 32 32 7
N-A 21 Pierson, Whitney Spielmacher (Trevi) 0 0 3:00 0 0 1
N-A 22 Burke, Jaclyn Sandy the Bear 0 0 3:11 22 22 4-T
N-A 23 Sawanobori, Diane Mr. Sandman 0 4 3:09 18 22 4-T
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
N-B 24 Simpson, Curran RF Cosmos 0 4 3:14 28 32 4-T
N-B 25 Porter, Annie Fair Fiona 0 0 4:42 204 204 6
N-B 26 Rodriguez, Victoria Otto 0 4 3:11 22 26 3
N-B 27 Rizkowski, Dana Free Admission 0 4 3:25 50 54 5
N-B 28 Gallagher, Susan Chacco Chip 0 0 3:02 4 4 1
N-B 29 Moravec, Cindi Holloway 0 0 2:52 8 8 2
N-B 31 Rouse, Cameron Rummy 0 4     4 RF
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JN 7 Wolsk, Claire Arnold the Terminator 0 0 3:07 14 14 4
JN 32 O'Roark , Caitlin What the Devil 0 0 2:55 5 5 2
JN 34 Harangozo, Sofie In A Trance 0 0 2:44 16 16 5
JN 35 Raiser, Ava Waylon 0 0 3:13 26 26 7
JN 36 Sharp, Alex Big Star Bound 0 0 2:57 3 3 1
JN 37 Cowen, Madison Rhythm 0 0 2:52 8 8 3
JN 38 Pournelle, Catherine MTF Cooley Knight 0 0 3:20 40 40 9
JN 39 Lucas, Ella Manhattan IV 0 0 3:09 18 18 6
JN 40 Welgoss, Sara Zigby 0 0 3:17 34 34 8
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BN-A 42 Zolet, Caitlin Kynynmont's Cassidy 0 0 2:45 53 53 7
BN-A 44 McDowell, Olivia Remarkable 0 0 3:39 2 2 1
BN-A 45 Perry, Mary Cozmos 0 0 3:23 15 15 4
BN-A 46 Bjorkman, Karla clayton 0 0     0 RF
BN-A 48 Stilley, Samantha The Duke of Hazard 0 0 3:09 29 29 5
BN-A 50 Lovegrove, John Euro Supreme 0 0 3:06 32 32 6
BN-A 52 Horah, Luke Et Toi 0 4 3:36 2 6 3
BN-A 18 Beheler, Ashley Nehalem Bay     3:34 4 4 2
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
BN-B 55 Freedman , Erin John Quincy Adams 0 0 3:03 35 35 5
BN-B 72 VILMER, THOMAS Twin Shot 0 4 4:15 74 78 8
BN-B 56 Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Hiddenheights 0 0 3:35 3 3 1
BN-B 57 Schroll-McLaughlin, Natascha Agente 0 0 3:57 19 19 3
BN-B 58 Lafleur-Lovegrove, Judith Ciao Bella 0 0 3:01 37 37 6
BN-B 59 Druffner, Sara Thunder Cap 0 4 3:11 27 31 4
BN-B 60 Hinke, Emma Charlie Murray         0 SCR
BN-B 61 Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke 0 0 3:00 38 38 7
BN-B 30 Luther, Ellie Bobbin' for Gold 0 0 3:29 9 9 2
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JBN 41 Ferrin, Anna Timely 0 0 4:06 56 56 8
JBN 43 Hagen, Ainsley Tailwindstorm 0 0 3:06 32 32 5
JBN 47 Hale, Alina Tomohawk 12 4 3:40 4 20 1-T
JBN 49 Likins, Kirsten Zorro 4 12 3:27 11 27 4
JBN 51 Heemskerk, Izzy R'Extraordinaire 0 0 3:13 25 25 3
JBN 53 Watson, Emily Blue 0 0 3:18 20 20 1-T
JBN 62 Ferrin, Anna Timely 0 0 3:55 34 34 6-T
JBN 33 Small, Maya Judge Putnam 0 0 3:04 34 34 6-T
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
JELM 63 Przybocki, Jemma Brynn 0 16     16 E
JELM 64 Ruderman, Liam Serene Northern Star 0 0 3:05 27 27 3
JELM 65 Sine, Brianna Tylo 0 0 2:27 65 65 4
JELM 66 Eagley, Norah Destiny's Wish 0 0 3:42 20 20 1
JELM 67 Ramsey, Paige Up in Smoke 0 0 3:43 22 22 2
Div Pinny Rider Name Horse Rail Penalties Refusal Penalties Time Time Penalties Total Penalties Place
ELM 68 Ruderman, Danielle Fashionable Freddy 4 0 4:15 86 90 2
ELM 69 Acchione, Debbie So Unexpected 0 0     0 RF
ELM 70 Parramore, Laury Tycho 0 0 3:20 12 12 1

Calendar

Fri May 25, 2018: Stephen Bradley XC Schooling Day
Sat May 26, 2018: HCS,USA Saddlery/MDHT Spring Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat May 26, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun May 27, 2018: HCS,USA Saddlery/MDHT Spring Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri June 1, 2018: Michael Barisone Dressage Clinic
Sat June 2, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival I
Sun June 3, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival II
Wed June 6, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat June 23, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Dressage
Thu July 5, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic with Samantha Allan
Sat July 7, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Sun July 8, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Fri July 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sat July 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sun July 15, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Mon July 16, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 17, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 18, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 19, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 20, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Fri August 3, 2018: Dressage Clinic
Sat August 4, 2018: Dressage Festivals III
Sun August 5, 2018: Dressage Festivals IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby