mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

  Modified Opt Time 3:30            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
8 87 Cathrine Meehan ARROWBEE 4 2 3:31 6 1
8 86 Viktorija Petraitis BREAKING DAWN 20 6 3:33 26 2
8 88 Margaret Myers ARIKARA 20 10 3:20 30 3
                 
  Training Opt. Time 3:45P            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
7 82 Lauren Fagan DUTCH DEVINE 0 2 3:43 2 1
7 80 Annie Renzetti MOLLY 0 24 3:28 24 2
7 81 Caroline Andrews CV'S MONSTER MAN 0 39 3:22 39 3
7 83 Evelyn Eller MOJO 10 32 3:58 42 4
                 
  Novice Opt. Time 4:13          
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
5 71 Alexa Hellenthal YUKON 0 4 4:09 4 1
5 68 Megan Reuwer SOME ME TIME 10 10 4:18 20 2
5 69 Cyndy Mackey SEATTLE REIGN 0 24 3:56 24 3
5 70 Cara Mclean RAIN ON MY HEART 10 22 3:57 32 4
5 72 Krista Child DRAKE 0 57 3:44 57 5
5 67 Lauren Fagan DUTCH DEVINE 10 90 4:38 100 6
5 66 Sonja Tucker GUSTAV 10 108 4:41 118 7
                 
    Jr Novice Opt. Time 4:13        
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
6 76 Lily Mutzig PLAYING WITH FIRE 0 0 4:13 0 1
6 74 Kate Benjamin DUCK DUCK GOOSE 0 7 4:06 7 2
6 78 Samantha Homeyer SPARROW'S GALWAY BAY 10 0 4:13 10 3
6 73 Penelope Roesler SAY NO MORE 0 18 3:59 18 4
6 77 Nora Muckerman SO IT GOES 0 72 3:39 72 5
6 75 Anna Santacroce GREY FLANNEL JACKET 20 0   0 Elim
                 
  BN - Opt Time : 4:38            
Class 3 No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
3 35 Sarah Ragosta EL CAPITAN 10 2 4:39 12 1
3 48 Racheal Farb BARON 0 16 4:25 16 2
3 36 Devenie Cloran FREARK 10 10 4:28 20 3
3 49 Natalie Ellis FOREST GUMPTION 0 30 4:18 30 4
3 34 Christine Raymer DOBBY IS A FREE ELF 0 40 4:53 40 5
3 42 Summer Denise MARDI GRASS 10 39 4:15 49 6
3 44 Mary Ellen Taggart FLYNNRIVER 0 63 4:07 63 7
3 43 Catie Meehan FARNLEY UPSCALE 0 66 4:06 66 8
3 47 Kelsey Ann Quinn KENILWORTH 0 135 3:43 135 9
3 39 Dayna Blumel CABO WABO 10 135 3:43 145 10
3 37 Lindsey Schweers EIGHT BALL CORNER POCKET 0 156 3:36 156 11
                 
  JBN Opt Time 4:38            
Class 4 No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
4 53 Faith Genkinger SOUP OF THE DAY 0 8 4:30 8 1
4 57 Morgan Krens WYNNBROOK MOONKAT 0 10 4:28 10 2
4 55 Chloe Pleune INDIANA JONES 20 1 4:37 21 3
4 54 Ella Jensen PINEAPPLE PRINCE 10 14 4:26 24 4
4 62 Sarah Crutchfield REMINGTON 0 26 4:20 26 5
4 61 Matt Crutchfield NINJA 0 30 4:18 30 6
4 56 Lizzie Sullivan BUCK NAKED 0 36 4:16 36 7
4 59 Olivia Harris STRAWBERRY WINE 0 54 4:10 54 8
4 65 Natalie Molloy TAKODA DREAMER 0 69 4:05 69 9
4 64 Morgan Johnson WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS 0 87 3:59 87 10
4 63 Bailey Kent SCOOBY DOOBY DOO 10 78 5:01 88 11
4 60 Lilly Baer CHOCOLATE PEARL 0 114 3:50 114 12
                 
  ELEM Opt time: 4:40            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
1 16 Nicole Doering WORTH THE WHISKEY 0 0 4:40 0 1
1 8 Annie Renzetti JOCELYN 0 2 4:38 2 2
1 1 Ellen Kelly LITTLE CHIEF 0 3 4:37 3 3
1 10 Brianna Dirocco-Toy SUMMIT COUNTY 0 6 4:34 6 4
1 6 Camille Farey KING LUFTY 0 18 4:26 18 5
1 7 Madeline Cindric LAWLESS NBF 0 26 4:22 26 6
1 18 Julie Bigham BAD ANGEL BURKE 10 16 4:48 26 7
1 5 Jeannette Lussi RANGER 10 16 4:48 26 7
1 4 Trenton Morgan THE ART OF WAR 10 16 4:48 26 7
1 3 Marie Coale NOSE JOB 0 28 4:21 28 10
1 11 Deanna Shoop SRIRACHA 0 48 4:57 48 11
1 2 Melanie Miksovsky BAYHILL CAPELLA 0 54 4:12 54 12
1 14 Annabel Carruthers GRAND DUKE 30 258 5:33 288 13
1 9 Margaret Daley OURS IS THE FURY (FRANKIE) 20 666 6:41 0 Elim
1 17 Reba Merritt CRAZY MAN 0 0   0 Elim
                 
                 
                 
Sat JR. ELEM OPT TIME: 4:40            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
2 20 Megan Fiss LITTLE CHIEF 0 4 4:42 4 1
2 22 Grace Manson BROOKE 0 4 4:42 4 1
2 24 Caroline Savage ANDY/ NAUGHTY BY NATURE 0 6 4:34 6 3
2 30 Eve Mcmahon CITY KITTY 0 12 4:46 12 4
2 29 Amina Harouna JUST BE 0 24 4:51 24 5
2 19 Josie Fiss CRAZY GAME OF POKER 10 16 4:48 26 6
2 23 Olivia Wight PEGACORN THE WONDER PONY 0 45 4:15 45 7
2 28 Kieley Baker LADY OF MISCHEIF 0 48 4:57 48 8
2 21 Ella Riley GOAT 0 81 4:03 81 9
2 32 Jasmine Lorenz  EL CAPITAN 0 96 5:06 96 10
2 27 Evangeline Rhodes FLYNN RIDER 0 174 3:32 174 11
2 26 Ruthie Goodman TELYNAU MR. JEEVES 0 234 5:29 234 12
2 25 Alexander Denton SNEAKING AROUND 0 81 4:03 0 Elim
2 31 Savannah Burnett WILLOUGHBY WALLABY WOO 10 1560 9:10 0 Elim
                 
Sunday                
Sun Green Horse Log & X Rails Opt Time 1:19          
Class 18 No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
18 91 Sarah Shearin NETTIE STEVENS 0 3 1:16 3 1
18 93 Kelly Litchford ROGUE 0 44 1:35 44 2
18 96 Billie Jo Coblentz HE''S A DREAM 0 132 1:51 132 3
18 94 Caroline Taylor COLONEL MOON 0 360 2:29 360 4
18 95 Natalie Charlton CINCINNATI EP 0   0 E
                 
Sun Rider - Logs & Xrails Opt Time 1:19            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
19 102 Myra Blake SOMETHING'S MISSING 0 0 1:19 0 1
19 104 Laurie Guffey STAR 0 0 1:19 0 1
19 107 Dakota Dengler DIP N DOTS 0 1 1:18 1 3
19 98 Carmen Catlin TORNADO 0 4 1:21 4 4
19 106 Seth Taylor MAGIC 0 4 1:21 4 4
19 100 Laurie Guffey STAR 0 6 1:22 6 6
19 103 Paige Lynham PEPPERMINT PATTY 0 6 1:22 6 6
19 99 Enzo Fiorentino LITTLE DRAGON 0 28 1:31 28 8
19 101 Morgan Hagley THUNDERFEET 0 44 1:35 44 9
19 105 Nathanial Deleon GRASSROOTS 0 56 1:38 56 10
19 97 Penny Conlon PERSIMMON 0 399 2:51 399 11
19 108 Daphne Conlon FERN 20 560 3:31 560 12
                 
Sun Elem Opt time 4:40            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
21 115 Megan Zalesak JUST DASH 0 1 4:39 1 1
21 121 Mekenzie Strate PLAYFUL SUNRISE 0 12 4:46 12 2
21 123 Mackenzie Hayden SISTER MO 0 12 4:29 12 3
21 117 Taylor Cusack MAX'S PAINTED MOON 0 28 4:52 28 4
21 126 Lily Bisson SEDONA 0 30 4:20 30 5
21 125 Kathleen Savory SOUTHERN PORTRAIT 0 36 4:54 36 6
21 120 Laurie Harwood ZOOMER 0 36 4:54 36 6
21 109 Denise Connelly ARMY COUNCIL 0 84 5:04 84 8
21 112 Mimi Shapiro STOW AWAY 0 90 4:00 90 9
21 116 Alfred Rayne CHESAPEAKE 0 150 5:15 150 10
21 122 Portia Spence MANHUNT 0 192 5:22 192 11
21 124 Natalie Depinto HARD WORK 0 252 5:32 252 12
21 113 Tracey Stonebridge SOUTHERN STRAITS 0 324 5:44 324 13
21 118 Sabrina Dobbins A FEATHER'S BLESSING 10 0   0 Elim
                 
                 
Sunday JELM Optimum Time: 4:40            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
22 133 Sydney Rorke REAL RHYTHM 0 1 4:39 1 1
22 130 Cady Hahn SUPER STAR 0 2 4:41 2 2
22 132 Madylin Dunst LUCY 0 12 4:46 12 3
22 140 Cecelia Meza SERVICE ME NOW 10 10 4:45 20 4
22 128 Emmaline Speis ANSWERED PRAYER 0 42 4:16 42 5
22 134 Sammi Chu COOPER 0 56 4:59 56 6
22 139 Mackenzie Meiser WYATT 0 60 4:10 60 7
22 136 Dash Hammett COPPER CADDY 0 72 4:06 72 8
22 131 Abigail Grove ZIPPER AL SHAZAAM 10 69 4:07 79 9
22 137 Addie Reed NICKELS AND DIMES 65 18 4:26 83 10
22 142 Amelia Fudala NEMO 0 93 3:59 93 11
22 129 Maya Planeta JACKPOT IS DUE (GRYFFIN) 10 144 3:42 154 12
22 144 Kara Levi RAZZLE DAZZLE 0 168 5:18 168 13
22 127 Bella Chu NEVERLAND (PETER) 0 246 5:31 246 14
22 110 Allyson Armagost SHEER LUCK (SHAMMY) 0 768 6:58 768 15
22 135 Megan Ramsey BIKINI BOTTOM 0 300 5:40 0 Elim
22 138 Macy Lee Keen ACES ZOOMIN DUDE 0 0   0 Elim
                 
                 
  Sun - BN Opt Time 4:38            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
23 165 Kaitlyn Schmitt POSSE ON BROADWAY 0 2 4:39 2 1
23 156 Danielle Thumma I'VE GOT THE GOLD (SQUISHY) 0 6 4:41 6 2
23 155 Emmanuelle Spare DANGEROUS ICE 0 10 4:28 10 3
23 160 Kara Googins HUCKLEBERRYS BRO 0 14 4:26 14 4
23 146 Morgan McGrain QUALITY CRUSH 10 18 4:47 28 5
23 158 Rachel Etchberger THADDEUS THATCH 10 20 4:23 30 6
23 162 Whitney Pierson SUPERNOVA 10 30 4:18 40 7
23 159 Brianna Sine COLOR CODED 10 33 4:17 43 8
23 164 Mary Kruger KINGSTON FLYER 10 57 4:09 67 9
23 147 Christina Porter WINSTONTARIAT 0 90 5:03 90 10
23 153 Amy Oosterhout ONLYTHEWINETALKING 10 96 5:04 106 11
23 150 Madison Davis KING CONGO 10 129 3:45 139 12
23 157 Sarah Kane Thunder Feet 0 156 3:36 156 13
23 163 Morgan McGrain THANE 10 28 4:19 0 Elim
23 161 Sandi Nelson VIDIA 20 0   0 Elim
23 149 Mckenna Hayden TOP DOLLAR       0 W/drwn
                 
                 
  Sun - JBN Opt. Time 4:38          
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
24 180 Hayley Spicknall JUMPIN JACK CASH 0 0 4:38 0 1
24 178 Reagan Gallagher BUCKAROO BONSAI 0 2 4:36 2 2
24 168 Reeghan Snow AXEL 0 10 4:28 10 3
24 173 Erin Kidwell TANGO 0 18 4:24 18 4
24 175 Avery Kitchen WILL YOU REMEMBER ME 0 39 4:15 39 5
24 171 Natalie Monninger NOT JUST ANY ROOKIE 0 45 4:13 45 6
24 179 Charlotte Eskeland ZEUS 20 28 4:19 48 7
24 172 Ava Wehrs LYRIC 0 54 4:10 54 8
24 174 Emerson Ayres Up For Love 10 84 5:02 94 9
24 166 Emma Hayes WHERE'D IT GO 0 111 3:51 111 10
24 169 Isabella Quill BRINGING THE HEAT 0 123 3:47 123 11
24 148 Kate Keiser JASPER 30 0   0 Elim
                 
Novice - Sunday Opt. Time 4:13            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
25 184 Annie Renzetti GWEN 0 0 4:13 0 1
25 191 Brittany Packard CAYENNE PEPPER 0 5 4:08 5 2
25 190 Merrilyn Ratliff KODA 0 9 4:04 9 3
25 193 Katherine Holzrichter IDLEHOUR CENTER STAGE 0 10 4:03 10 4
25 182 Sarah Crocker CALL SIGN CHARLIE 0 22 3:57 22 5
25 192 Morgan Mcgrain FEAR THE FIRE 0 26 3:55 26 6
25 189 Alexis Horn DOCTOR JONES 10 28 3:54 38 7
25 194 Hope Adams QUALITY ON REPEAT 10 42 3:49 52 8
25 183 Christina Porter WINSTONTARIAT 20 357 2:04 0 Elim
25 187 Kim Brokaw CARRICK DIAMOND JOHNNY 0 0   0 Elim
                 
                 
Sun. Jr. Nov Opt Time 4:13            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
26 204 Emma Anderson SECOND CHANCE 0 3 4:10 3 1
26 186 Brooke Keiser a horse 0 6 4:16 6 2
26 198 Madison Yates Q DAWG 10 4 4:15 14 3
26 196 Lila Rhodes WHOOP WHOOP DE DO 10 4 4:09 14 4
26 203 Madison Keen ONCE UPON A TIME 10 6 4:07 16 5
26 195 Gretchen Wolfe AUTUMN 0 18 3:59 18 6
26 200 Siena Lundberg COSETTE MARIE 0 66 4:34 66 7
26 202 Caitlyn Crosby BOOK OF ELI 0 240 5:03 240 8
26 201 Spencer Dyson QUINTESSA 10 0   0 Elim
26 205 Gabrielle Dafonte DAFONTE'S PEAK 30     0 Retired
                 
                 
Sun Training Opt Time 3:45            
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
27 212 Gaia Larsen PHOENIX 0 3 3:42 3 1
27 208 Annie Renzetti LUNA 0 6 3:48 6 2
27 215 Cindi Moravec HOLLOWAY 0 10 3:35 10 3
27 207 Jemma Przybocki MERCEDES 10 14 3:33 24 4
27 211 Caitlin Zolet KYNYNMONT CASSIDY 0 26 3:27 26 5
                 
Sun   Modified Opt. 3:30          
Class # No Rider Horse XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken Total Place
28 217 Xena Sincore BLACK DIAMOND 0 2 3:31 2 1
28 216 Hannah Miller DYNAMIC KNIGHT 20 2 3:31 22 2
28 218 Arielle Alpert KENNETH STREET 10 24 3:41 34 3
28 219 Kathryn Hansen SOCIAL CODE 20 24 3:41 0 Elim

Our Sponsors