Results

 

Division # First Last Horse Score Place
FEH-2 267 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Ravissante Du Defey 78.1 1
FEH-2 268 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Rossaine Du Plape 76.3 2
FEH-2 269 Erin Hurley Riesling Z 75.75 3
FEH-2 265 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Valhendik 74.7 4
FEH-2 266 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Zhellana Twist 73.75 5
FEH-2 264 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Normandie De Louva 73.15 6
FEH-2 263 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Master Cool Runnings SCR SCR
             
FEH-3C 258 Melina Cosson Jaguar My 78.95 1
FEH-3C 255 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Paco Iberico 72.6 2
FEH-3C 257 Jeanne Dolan Changi 71.8 3
FEH-3C 254 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Santos Du Pele 71.65 4
FEH-3C 256 Adrienne Mitchell ES Peregrine Skrodstrup 70.7 5
             
FEH-3F 260 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Tsunamica Top 75.55 1
FEH-3F 262 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Lolita Linda 74.65 2
FEH-3F 261 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Minelka 73.45 3
FEH-3F 259 Silene White Myristica 70.45 4
             
FEH-4 251 Lauren Welsh Solo Hit 77.05 1
FEH-4 253 Andrea Manley Revel In Soul 75.5 2
FEH-4 252 Ashley Beheler Kirika 70.15 3
             
FEH-Y 274 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel Wise Master Zaphiro 77.9 1
FEH-Y 273 Melina Cosson Been So Long WBF 73.5 2
FEH-Y 272 Silene White Q-T-B 72.05 3
FEH-Y 271 Silene White Moto 71.8 4
FEH-Y 270 Jason Daisey BellaVista Glee 68.75 5

Calendar

Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tuesday October 22: Colleen Rutledge Cross Country Clinic
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday January 4: Cross Derby
Saturday February 1: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 1: Twilight Eventing
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 29: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday August 26: Twilight Eventing
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Friday September 18: USEA/FEH Qualifier
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course

Our Sponsors