Results

RBC Wealth Mgmt Twilight Eventing (August 14)

Adamstown, MD

8/14/2019 to 8/14/2019

Final Results

Dressage Only
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Cindy Anderson-Blank MHS Cooley Vegas
26.90
Madison Markley Walhalla
30.30
Abby Gibbon Extraordinary Girl
31.40
Marisa Bianchi Charitable Angel
33.50
Hannah Bauer Celtic Kara
36.20
Sherry Stephenson Pygmalion Prince
69.72

 

Fix-a-Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Casey Hilton Nanny McVai
0.00
Cashell Jaquish Corrival
31.40
Elizabeth (Liz) Hattenburg Mr.Darcy
62.24

 

Stadium Round
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Abby Gibbon Extraordinary Girl
0.00
Zoey Turner Ballerina Girl
0.00
Alyssa Miller Devon Divine
0.00
Hallie Higgs Barefoot Blue Jean Night
0.00
Tammy Murphy Killian
0.00
Ashley Kriegel Trier Quality Vintage
0.00
Liz Schroeder Ventry
0.00
Shane Prada Narrow Back (Rory)
0.00
Hannah Bauer Celtic Kara
0.00
Hannah Higgs Tutuola
4.00
Debbie Wilson Nevada Rose
4.00
Abby Gibbon Extraordinary Girl
8.00

 

Cross Country Round
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Elle Stephenson Field Agent
0.00
Maya Knowles Junebug
0.00
Alyssa Miller Devon Divine
0.00
Hannah Higgs Tutuola
0.00
Hallie Higgs Barefoot Blue Jean Night
0.00
Liz Schroeder Ventry
0.00
Kristen Gray Hope BHS
0.00
Hannah Bauer Celtic Kara
0.00
Debbie Wilson Nevada Rose
0.00
Shane Prada Narrow Back (Rory)
0.00
Tammy Murphy Killian
20.00
Zoey Turner Ballerina Girl
20.00
Bridgette Ringley Doc
20.00
Bella Faenza Mr. Personality
20.00
Madison Markley Walhalla
40.00
Kristen Gray Hope BHS
E
Karen Kreider Wapz Voodoo
TE
Linden Wiesman Discreto
TE

 

Elementary
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Ann-Louise Markert Glenords Scarborough Fair
34.00
Niqui Johnson Whisperin' Ghost
35.30
Norah Juzenas Midnight Express
35.30
Summer Denise Mardi Gras
38.50
Emmilie Davis Steeling Kisses
39.50
Shari Young Leap of Faith
40.20
Alexa Kosofsky Above All Else
43.80
Hailey Kalb saffy
46.50
Laura Marie Kramer Atlas
50.80
Charlotte Garagusi Justice For All
113.80
Payton Peterson Dottie
114.00
Betsy Myers Sambuca
E
Ryan Hill Arkadios
E
Nikki Frascione Shenandoah Tricks
TE
Chloe Paddack Its Docs Sunny Gold
E
Josie Frickman Magic Dancing Pants
E
Lauren Myers Rafikki
TE

 

Elementary Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Courtney Becker Bourbon
W

 

Modified
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Hannah Hawkins Cavalier Rockstar
27.00

 

Preliminary Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Linden Wiesman Discreto
26.50

 

Training
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Kiley McGuinness Swan By The Road
0.00
Jessica Aydelotte Godiva
30.70
Karen Conk Flux Capacitor
31.90
Gaia Larsen Phoenix
34.20
Margot Wolman Ron Juan
36.10
Hannah Potter Rolex
40.20
Karleigh Gray BFF Espionage
E

 

Training with Test B
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Megan Smallwood Kilronan's Countess
30.70

 

Novice
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Amy Faison The Good Witch
24.80
Kate Thresher Silver Bop
25.50
K.C. Cowles A Horse
26.00
Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer
27.40
Mallory Distler Quality Addiction
32.90
Jennah Arrington Stella
33.30
Alyssa Peterson Sainttingo
33.30
Stephen Blue Petit Bleu Marine
34.50
April Tennyson Maid of Duhallow
36.20
Sarah Sheerin Moonlight Mile
40.90
Elissa Ogburn Land Run
53.30
Alyssa Peterson Utrillo Star
58.10
Emily Collins #Now Trending
58.10
Helen Shaughnessy Lacote
58.30
Ainsley Hagen Risque
90.70
Maya Kozauer Rhapsody in Red (Ribbons)
E
Sophia Kozauer Win a moon light
E
Dane Mallon Helios
E
Mary Ellen Taggart Baldwin
RF

 

Novice w Test B
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Brittany Riggle Coup d'Etat
86.90
Grady McConnell Ace of Spades
TE

 

Novice Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Alexandra Shannon Copelan's Prayer
29.80
Jack Lindamood Rivendell
47.60

 

Beginner Novice
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Jeanne Lindamood Magestic Valley
27.80
Sara Churn Justalittlebitmore
28.60
Katherine McLinden Touch of Coco
30.60
Alexis Horn Doctor Jones
30.80
Hannah Hawkins Autopilot
31.90
Lexi Horner A Perfect Sonnet
32.20
Kara Jones Olive
32.20
Savannah Smith Class Act
32.80
Janelle Stewart High Resolution
33.60
Cassie Rubin Go Your Own Way
34.20
Joanie Martin Tuie
34.40
Isabella Beddow Stormin Jerry
34.70
Kirsten Likins Infinity on High
35.30
Kasey Moseley A Wild Run
35.30
Kathryn Doherty Warrior Spirit
36.70
Mary James Mikey Likes It
37.80
Tavia Soverns Koda
38.60
Karen Conk Mason's Dream
39.70
Caitlin White Dark Paradise
39.80
Meaghan Richmond Scarborough Fair
56.20
Liza Malinsky Red Hot Cider
58.40
Diane McCool Bluegrass Fox Trot
70.30
Hannah McDonald Indy
73.10
Emily Finnelle Grand Galloping Gala
76.80
Dawn Cregger My Hero
90.30
Rachael Roae Sunlight
E
Sofia Tamayo Kenlake
W

 

Beginner Novice with Test B
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
43.30

 

Beginner Novice Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Alison Wilaby Fifth Ace
34.00

Calendar

Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday January 4: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 1: Twilight Eventing
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 29: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday August 26: Twilight Eventing
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Friday September 18: USEA/FEH Qualifier
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships

Our Sponsors