Results

YEH -4       DR SJ XC Overall Gen. Imp Total    
#327 Courtney Cooper Hunting Stars 23.8 11.1 25.2 11.95 8.5 80.55 1  
#324 Courtney Cooper Mail Me A Star 21.15 12.6 24.3 12.1 7.8 77.95 2  
#321 Courtney Cooper Excel Star Harry 21.5 12.6 23.4 11.8 7.8 77.1 3  
#330 Cornelia Dorr Royal Sempatica 21.3 9.3 22.5 11.45 8 72.55 4  
                       
                       
NEH       DR SJ XC Overall Gen. Imp Total    
#323 Cierra Miller Romanologist 21.5 10.5 22.8 11.15 7.7 73.65 1  
#326 Cierra Miller Denis the Menace 21.65 10.2 21.3 10.9 7.6 71.65 2  
#320 Cierra Miller Look Within 21.75 7.8 21.3 9.65 6.8 67.3 3  
                       
YEH-5       DR SJ XC Overall Gen. Imp Total    
#319 Sharon White MidnightFlight 23 14.1 27.3 12.7 8.8 85.9 1  
#318 Courtney Cooper R River Star 23.25 11.7 21.9 11.7 8 76.55 2  
                       
                       
FEH-Y       Type Conf L & F Mvt Trot Gen. Imp Total PL
#332 Rebecca Pennington Wild Hearts … 12.6 10.8 11.1 14.2 10.8 15.4 74.9 1
#333 Cynthia McNemar Lady Leia 11.4 10.5 10.8 15.2 11.25 14.8 73.95 2
#331 Cynthia McNemar Sandro's Spinne 11.4 10.8 11.25 14.6 10.65 15 73.7 3
                       
FEH-2       Type Conf L & F Mvt Trot Gen. Imp Total PL
#328 Cynthia McNemar Royal Casino 11.25 11.1 11.7 14.2 10.95 15.4 74.6 1
                       
FEH-4       Type Conf. L & F Conf Total U/S Overall Pl  
#329 Michaline West GF Yellowstone 11.25 12 10.65 33.9 40.7 74.6 1  

Calendar

Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday January 4: Cross Derby
Saturday February 1: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 1: Twilight Eventing
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 29: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday August 26: Twilight Eventing
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Friday September 18: USEA/FEH Qualifier
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course

Our Sponsors