Results

EVT_DIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
FEH-2 28 Alayna Pastuck American Dream     74.2 4
FEH-2 30 Katie Skelly Goldschlager SPF     70.9 5
FEH-2 29 Martin Douzant Aberdeen NBF     76.95 2
FEH-2 31 Caitlin Kuczynski VH Saint's Sovereign     74.85 3
FEH-2 27 Denis Glaccum Jaguar My     78.9 1
                 
FEH-3 25 Martin Douzant Olympus     79.25 1
                 
FEH-4 22 Gretel Frew Union Commander     72.45 1
FEH-4 23 Katie Domino Easy Cheesy       SCR
FEH-4 24 Josie Howard Historical Tablet     70.15 2
                 
FEH-YR 34 Katie Hasse Sybil     69.5 3
FEH-YR 32 Martin Douzant Ranon     75.95 2
FEH-YR 33 Whitney Digney Dark Angel d'Avalon     79.8 1
                 
NEH 13 Abigail Fulmer State of Reverence 20.5 57.75 78.25 2
NEH 15 Suzannah Cornue Nashville Gold 19 52.15 71.15 3
NEH 11 Suzannah Cornue Fashionable Man 23.5 58.15 81.65 1
NEH 12 K.C. Cowles Arturo 24 44.95 68.95 4
NEH 35 Martin Douzant Frame Bold Mark 19 43.7 62.7 6
NEH 14 Katherine Rizzo Spicer Cub 20 47.8 67.8 5
                 
YEH-4 21 Courtney Cooper Excel Star Good Job 22 50.85 72.85 3
YEH-4 17 Josie Howard Suzy Q 19 46.65 65.65 4
YEH-4 20 Timothy Bourke Something Quality 22.5 55.95 78.45 2
YEH-4 18 Timothy Bourke Quality Control 21.5 60.1 81.6 1
                 
YEH-5 6 Courtney Cooper Excel Star Indigo 23.5 56 79.5 NP-late arrival
YEH-5 4 Brittany Crandall Cooley Almighty SCR SCR SCR SCR
YEH-5 10 Katie Domino Carlisle Grain 19 50.65 69.65 6
YEH-5 8 Holly Zecchin Dynomite Warrior 21 52.35 73.35 5
YEH-5 1 Martin Douzant Frame Gandalf 21.5 62.6 84.1 2
YEH-5 2 Ashley Kriegel Trier Quality Vintage 23.5 56.3 79.8 3
YEH-5 5 Timothy Bourke Quality Obsession 25 60.05 85.05 1
YEH-5 3 Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Abstract Cape 20 54.55 74.55 4
YEH-5 7 Sara Kozumplik Murphy Otta B Quality SCR SCR SCR SCR

Calendar

Thu July 19, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 20, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat August 4, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival III
Sun August 5, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby