Results

The Maryland Horse Trials Donation Derby

Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017

 

 
            
                       

 
            
                       
                       

Elementary-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lee DiGangi Eleventh Hour
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Laury Parramore Tycho
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
3
Viktoria Berta Bodza
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
4
0.00
0.00
15.00
4
Ellen Dry Bourre
0.00
1-T
0.00
30.00
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
Colleen Stakem Gemini
0.00
1-T
0.00
40.00
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Merrilyn Ratliff Keeper of the Stars
0.00
1-T
0.00
48.00
48.00
7
0.00
0.00
48.00
7
Erin Durst Making A Splash
0.00
1-T
0.00
74.00
74.00
8
8.00
0.00
82.00
8
Lisa Wilson Barlo
0.00
1-T
0.00
100.00
100.00
9
4.00
0.00
104.00
9
Catie Meehan So Amazing
0.00
1-T
0.00
126.00
126.00
10
0.00
0.00
126.00
10
Cierra Miller Fashionable Man
0.00
1-T
0.00
131.00
131.00
11
4.00
0.00
135.00
11
Daniele Jaekel Jazz
0.00
1-T
0.00
267.00
267.00
12
8.00
0.00
275.00
12

Elementary-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin Durst Making A Splash
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
Viktoria Berta Tulipan
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1
0.00
0.00
5.00
1
Amanda Brennan Sage's Honor
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
3
0.00
0.00
12.00
2
Monica Fiss Ocean Front
0.00
1-T
0.00
9.00
9.00
2
4.00
0.00
13.00
3
Ingrid Ivins Chesapeake Lass
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
4
0.00
0.00
19.00
4
Olivia McDowell Remarkable
0.00
1-T
0.00
34.00
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
Jess Clawson Gravity's Rainbow
0.00
1-T
0.00
37.00
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
0.00
1-T
0.00
42.00
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
Ellen Dry Dava
0.00
1-T
0.00
49.00
49.00
8
4.00
0.00
53.00
8
sarah dean She's in the mix
0.00
1-T
0.00
90.00
90.00
9
4.00
0.00
94.00
9

Elementary - Sunday-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hollis Houser Down Under Inc
0.00
1-T
0.00
2.00
2.00
1
0.00
0.00
2.00
1
Leela Abrishami Roxy
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
0.00
0.00
6.00
2
Maggie Sullivan Evita
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3
4.00
0.00
17.00
3
Viktorija Petraitis Breaking Dawn
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
4
4.00
0.00
20.00
4
Izzy Lenk Ghost
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
5
0.00
0.00
20.00
5
Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
0.00
1-T
0.00
32.00
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
London Hershey Elektra
0.00
1-T
0.00
50.00
50.00
7
0.00
0.00
50.00
7

Elementary - Sunday-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen Kelly Little Chief
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
Ashley A Gross Chocolate Pearl
0.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
3.00
2
0.00
0.00
3.00
2
Stephen Alexander Diablo
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
3
4.00
0.00
11.00
3
Olivia Lavender Remington
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
4
4.00
0.00
14.00
4
Najwa Mohamed Yaffa
0.00
1-T
0.00
17.00
17.00
5
0.00
0.00
17.00
5
Parand Jalili Gidget
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
6
4.00
0.00
26.00
6
Alicia Smith Little White Lie
0.00
1-T
0.00
29.00
29.00
7
0.00
0.00
29.00
7
Katherine O. Rizzo Spicer Cub
0.00
1-T
0.00
47.00
47.00
8
0.00
0.00
47.00
8

Elementary - Sunday-C
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine McCloskey Che Bella
0.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
3.00
1
0.00
0.00
3.00
1
Ashley Russell Godiva
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
2
0.00
0.00
12.00
2
Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
3
4.00
0.00
20.00
3
Stephanie Hardesty Skip To My Lou
0.00
1-T
0.00
39.00
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
Jaclyn Smith Boston Legal
0.00
1-T
0.00
42.00
42.00
5
4.00
0.00
46.00
5
Amy Faison Water Dance
0.00
1-T
0.00
47.00
47.00
6
0.00
0.00
47.00
6
Allison Steiner Booker's High Ransom
0.00
1-T
0.00
59.00
59.00
7
4.00
0.00
63.00
7
Caroline Nayden Not For Profit
0.00
1-T
0.00
92.00
92.00
8
4.00
0.00
96.00
8

Junior Elementary
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison Snyder Self Appointed
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
1
Kaylee Vongnaraj Sedona
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Eliza Goldsberry Story
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
3
0.00
0.00
7.00
3
Morgan Krens Little Bits
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
4
0.00
0.00
22.00
4
Morgan Krens Wynnbrook Moonkat
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
5
4.00
0.00
28.00
5
Keira MacMillin Gigi
0.00
1-T
0.00
38.00
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
Paige Ramsey Up in Smoke
0.00
1-T
0.00
54.00
54.00
7
0.00
0.00
54.00
7
Julie Klein Max
0.00
1-T
0.00
231.00
231.00
8
0.00
0.00
231.00
8

Preliminary/Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah Wyssen Prince Rasmus
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
1
4.00
0.00
5.00
1
Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
2
0.00
0.00
8.00
2
Sarah Gonzalez Swift Impression
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
3
0.00
0.00
10.00
3
Juli Hutchings-Sebring Welbourne
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
4
4.00
0.00
20.00
4
Mary Schwentker Dazzler's Cactus
0.00
1-T
0.00
29.00
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
5
Linden Wiesman Cruising For Gold
0.00
1-T
0.00
30.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
6

Junor Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mitch Walker Santiago
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
3
Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
4
Stephanie Cordell Codename Toby
0.00
1-T
0.00
35.00
35.00
5
8.00
0.00
43.00
5

Training-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyeler Voss Argyle
0.00
1-T
0.00
11.00
11.00
1
0.00
0.00
11.00
1
Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
12.00
2
Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
12.00
3
Kaitlin Slimak Deep in de Nile
0.00
1-T
0.00
21.00
21.00
5
0.00
0.00
21.00
4
Charlotte Drew Reasonable Temper
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
4
12.00
0.00
31.00
5
Brittany Kuntz Heat Inndex
0.00
1-T
0.00
27.00
27.00
6
8.00
0.00
35.00
6
Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
0.00
1-T
0.00
37.20
37.20
7
8.00
0.00
45.20
7

Training-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanna Sloan Quiproquo Des Vatys
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1
4.00
0.00
9.00
1
Demery Schriver Timely Fashion
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
2
4.00
0.00
11.00
2
David Taylor Sauvignon Bai
0.00
1-T
0.00
11.00
11.00
3
0.00
0.00
11.00
3
Domenique Carson FCF Midnight Encounter
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
4
0.00
0.00
12.00
4
cindy anderson-blank Windchase Castle Comer
0.00
1-T
0.00
18.00
18.00
5
8.00
0.00
26.00
5
Stephanie Simpson Herr Mozart
0.00
1-T
0.00
43.00
43.00
6
4.00
0.00
47.00
6
Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
0.00
1-T
0.00
57.00
57.00
7
8.00
0.00
65.00
7

Junior Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ali Shipe Unforgettable
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
1
0.00
0.00
1.00
1
Alex Sharp Big Star Bound
0.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
3.00
2
0.00
0.00
3.00
2
Sarah Irvin Tsunami
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
13.00
3
Megan Kelley Churchill
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
21.00
4
Madison Cowen Rhythm
0.00
1-T
0.00
34.00
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
anna lawson My Amelia
0.00
1-T
0.00
35.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
Casey Jones Quinn
0.00
1-T
0.00
41.00
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
7

Novice-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
4.00
0.00
8.00
1
Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
0.00
1-T
0.00
14.00
14.00
2
4.00
0.00
18.00
2
lauren hamilton ingwell Clayton
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
3
8.00
0.00
28.00
3
Jaclyn Burke Sandy the Bear
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
4
8.00
0.00
32.00
4
Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 
cindy anderson-blank My Pumpkin Pie
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
12.00
RF
RF
HC

Novice-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Patricia McCaffrey Winter Is Coming
0.00
1-T
0.00
2.00
2.00
2
0.00
0.00
2.00
1
Jeffrey Harig Zachary
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
4.00
0.00
4.00
2
Monica Fiss Remarkable
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
3
0.00
0.00
6.00
3
Mary Ellen Taggart Silver Cloud
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
4
Hannah Potter Rolex
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
5
Juli Hutchings-Sebring Tesla
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
6
4.00
0.00
16.00
6
Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
0.00
1-T
0.00
36.00
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 

Novice-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allyssa Schnitzer Call Me Cricket
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
1
0.00
0.00
1.00
1
Viktorija Petraitis Our Little Secret
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
24.00
2
Sadie Cooper Jackson
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
28.00
3
Karli Koleno Sammy
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan Litter Creon Z
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Kaymarie Kreidel Trey Bear
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
0.00
0.00
6.00
2
George Scott Waters An American Girl
0.00
1-T
0.00
9.00
9.00
3
0.00
0.00
9.00
3
Catherine Bartgis Bravo
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
4
0.00
0.00
13.00
4
Rachel Strein Tenacious Joe
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
5
0.00
0.00
15.00
5
Bianca Cordeiro Laddie
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
7
0.00
0.00
19.00
6
Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
6
4.00
0.00
20.00
7
caroline krisciunas where's waldo
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
8
0.00
0.00
24.00
8
Jodi Murphy War Fleet
0.00
1-T
0.00
31.00
31.00
9
0.00
0.00
31.00
9

Novice-C
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel Stankaitis Cuevano De La Galerna
0.00
1-T
0.00
2.00
2.00
1
0.00
0.00
2.00
1
Valerie Kounelis Mast Strike
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
0.00
0.00
6.00
2
Julie Miller Chalie
0.00
1-T
0.00
11.00
11.00
3
0.00
0.00
11.00
3
Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
4
0.00
0.00
15.00
4
Deborah Olson Cooley Krafty
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
5
0.00
0.00
20.00
5
Lance LeClair Missy Clare
0.00
1-T
0.00
25.00
25.00
6
0.00
0.00
25.00
6
Lisa Hannan Brewmaster
0.00
1-T
0.00
29.00
29.00
7
0.00
0.00
29.00
7
Joanne LeClair Lascaux
0.00
1-T
0.00
43.00
43.00
8
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
Ruth Morgan Mac
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
E
16.00
E
E
E
Kathleen Cannon Tribal Prospect
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 

Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Monica Fiss Will For Gold
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1
0.00
0.00
5.00
1
Julie Franks Forever Windsor's Z
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3
0.00
0.00
13.00
2
April Hall-Hough Cypher
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
8.00
0.00
14.00
3
Mary Mitkish Lyle the Crocodile
0.00
1-T
0.00
21.00
21.00
4
0.00
0.00
21.00
4
Meghan Bradley Doctor Action
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
5
0.00
0.00
22.00
5
Susan Gallagher Chacco Chip
0.00
1-T
0.00
33.00
33.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
Jean Gore Faith
0.00
1-T
0.00
33.00
33.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Hiddenheights
0.00
1-T
0.00
100.00
100.00
8
8.00
0.00
108.00
8
Katherine Acosta Harley Davidson
0.00
1-T
0.00
107.00
107.00
9
8.00
0.00
115.00
9
Carla Tussey Peno Wise Thinking
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
12.00
E
E
HC
Natascha Schroll-McLaughlin Agente
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 

Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carley Taylor Buck Naked
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
1
0.00
0.00
7.00
1
Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
2
0.00
0.00
13.00
2
Sara Welgoss Zigby
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
4
0.00
0.00
16.00
3
Alina Hale Tomohawk
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
3
16.00
0.00
31.00
4
Alessia Modjarrad Don't Jinx It
0.00
1-T
0.00
46.00
46.00
5
4.00
0.00
50.00
5
Sarah Perryman Free Ride
0.00
1-T
0.00
77.00
77.00
6
12.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Monica Fiss Valentino
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
Katherine Rizzo Piper
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
1.00
2
Taylor Polito A Perfect Sonnet
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
5.00
3
Megan Harrigan Dirty Talk
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
4
0.00
0.00
5.00
4
Ariana Freeman Piper Saratoga
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
5
4.00
0.00
14.00
5
caroline krisciunas Pocket rocket
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
6
4.00
0.00
16.00
6
Terri Ehrenfeld HailYeah
0.00
1-T
0.00
18.00
18.00
7
0.00
0.00
18.00
7
Whitney Pierson Spielmacher (Trevi)
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
8
0.00
0.00
19.00
8
Lori Sullivan Skys the limit
0.00
1-T
0.00
32.00
32.00
9
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
cindy anderson-blank Windchase Faberge Star
0.00
1-T
0.00
73.00
73.00
11
8.00
0.00
81.00
10
Jordan Massey Could've Been A Harley
0.00
1-T
0.00
50.00
50.00
10
24.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-C
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary Perry Cozmos
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Paula Horne Fenix
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Debbie Hunt Big Bad Tattoo
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
3
0.00
0.00
6.00
3
Suzy Gehris Steddy Eddy
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
5
0.00
0.00
10.00
4
Samantha Stilley The Duke of Hazard
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
4
4.00
0.00
11.00
5
Sarah Kane Thunder Feet
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
6
0.00
0.00
19.00
6
Karen Eichert Trumbull
0.00
1-T
0.00
28.00
28.00
7
12.00
0.00
40.00
7
cindy anderson-blank Windchase Andromeda
0.00
1-T
0.00
79.00
79.00
8
16.00
0.00
95.00
8
Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
12.00
E
E
 
Thomas Vilmer Twin Shot
0.00
1-T
0.00
142.00
142.00
9
28.00
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia Fugate Peter
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
1
0.00
0.00
10.00
1
Zoe Willcutts Bravissimo
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
22.00
2-T
Saskia Paul Colby
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
22.00
2-T
Caitlin O'Roark What the Devil
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
2
4.00
0.00
23.00
4
Drew Schwentker Ken's Vice
0.00
1-T
0.00
28.00
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
5
Grace Mykityshyn Fresh N Fruiti
0.00
1-T
0.00
114.00
114.00
6
20.00
E
E
E

Calendar

Sat June 23, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Dressage/Fix a Test
Thu July 5, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic with Samantha Allan
Sat July 7, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Sun July 8, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Fri July 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sat July 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sun July 15, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Mon July 16, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 17, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 18, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 19, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 20, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat August 4, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival III
Sun August 5, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby