Results

Dressage Only
RiderHorse Final
Score
Martha Wunder Mini Cooper  
28.30
Martha Wunder Call to Order  
30.30
Caitlin Kiblin Danny Guiseppe  
34.20

 

Fix A Test
RiderHorse Final
Score
Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
36.30

 

SJ Round
RiderHorse Final
Score
Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
0.00
Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
0.00

 

XC Round
RiderHorse Final
Score
Laura Wilson Nevada Rose  
0.00
Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo  
0.00
Alaina Smith Red Cloud  
0.00
Ashley Dodds Rhythm An Blue  
0.00
Kate Warren Emyra V  
0.00
Jen Gibbard Right Back At Ya  
20.00
Stephanie Sills Dream of Fame  
40.00
Mikayla Rebholz Rhetorical Question G  
40.00
Mikayla Rebholz Scrimshaw  
40.00
Ilana Subramanya Rorschach  
100.00

 

Elementary Combined Test
RiderHorse Final
Score
Tiffany Hicks Woody  
4.00
Carolyn Parker Trey Bear  
TE
Ashley Scott Money's Mighty Hot  
RF

 

Elementary
RiderHorse Final
Score
Casey Jones We Got Game  
28.50
Liz Stout Griffin  
28.80
Sarah Gerstein Xena Warrior Princess  
29.80
Allison Walbridge Meg's Expectations  
31.50
Meghan Verill    
33.80
Ainsley Hagen Tailwindstorm  
36.30
Alyssa Sensinger Kindle  
36.80
Allison Steiner Booker's High Ransom  
37.30
Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory  
39.30
Saskia Paul Stewie  
41.80
Jason Marshak Low Key  
43.30
Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day  
43.50
Janelle Stewart High Resolution  
91.50
Alina Hale General  
W
Vivien Davis Solo  
W
Rachel Etchberger Thaddeus Thatchers Rebellion  
E
Devon Griffin Chewbacca  
E
Terri Jones Awesome  
TE
Raquel White Grannine  
TE

 

Preliminary
RiderHorse Final
Score
Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song  
32.10

 

Preliminary Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Stephanie Sills Pericles  
32.30

 

Training
RiderHorse Final
Score
Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed  
33.10
Hannah Whalen Kings Council  
35.00
Bridgette Mansfield More Ways Than One  
38.60
Jack Lindamood Majestic Valley  
46.30
Maria Hronikova Barrett Real Columbia Blue  
57.30
Eleanor Boyle Avasi  
E

 

Training Combined Test
RiderHorse Final
Score
Christina Feaga Mick  
32.10
Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois  
33.40

 

Novice
RiderHorse Final
Score
Katherine McLinden CoCo  
30.20
Julie Miller Chalie  
31.30
Julie Deibert Penny  
32.00
Brittany Riggle Coup D'Etat  
32.20
Rachael North Be Quick Don't Hurry  
33.70
Caitlin White Dark Paradise  
35.90
Olivia Skinner Delilah  
36.50
Alexandra Miotla Love in the air  
36.60
Jeffrey Harig Zachary  
52.00
Amira Cooney Calvin  
58.00
Kate Warren Juke Box Joe  
90.00
Nikolaus Schmitt Music Of The Night  
91.70
April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive  
110.00
Kate Mason D'Artagnan Skrodstrup  
E
Laurel Lundstrom Courageous  
RF

 

Beginner Novice
RiderHorse Final
Score
Michelle Warro Be Excellent  
0.00
Kathryn Cowles NUI  
29.50
Julia Fugate Peter  
30.80
Mira Figliozzi Go Go Boots  
31.10
Patricia Palmer Feel My Presence  
31.60
Bridgette Mansfield Love In Town  
32.40
Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch  
33.70
Monica Fiss Remarkable  
34.20
Mary Mitkish Chesapeake Jersey  
34.20
Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie  
35.50
Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal  
36.30
Kristin Lonegro Lilly  
36.60
Jordan Massey Could Have Been A Harley  
38.20
Ellie Carrier Quintessa  
39.20
Georgia Allen Lassiter  
39.80
Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman  
51.10
Catherine Bartgis Bravo  
51.30
Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z  
51.60
Paige Khuen Emerald Isle  
55.50
Gretchen Wolfe Lollipop  
60.60
Kirsten Likins Zorro  
64.00
Karina Bouchard Lady Aspen  
79.00
Alyssa Schmitt Ever In Your Favor  
80.60
Darcy Blaylock Rolex  
94.80
Camille Balderson Clayton  
110.80
Rachel Lese Greyson  
128.10
Laura Kiff Sound The Bugle  
E
Glenda Player Dreams Come True  
W
Clark Davis Coltie  
W

Calendar

Sat June 23, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Dressage/Fix a Test
Thu July 5, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic with Samantha Allan
Sat July 7, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Sun July 8, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Fri July 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sat July 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sun July 15, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Mon July 16, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 17, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 18, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 19, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 20, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat August 4, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival III
Sun August 5, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby